St. Clair Memorial Park Cemetery P-Z

Interments 1881—June 2001

A-F | G-L | M-O | P-Z

Compiled by Harold Fiebig and Gloria Dettleff, formatted by Bill James

Posted 21 October on the SCCGS website with permission of the compilers and Board approval.

For private use, commercial use prohibited.

Transcriptions below of this cemetery’s records (not headstones) includes about 3800 interments through June 2001. The earliest burial is 1881.

  • Five to ten burials are recorded annually before the 1920s.
  • About 42 persons were interred in 1935.
  • About 70 people were buried here in 1970.
  • The cemetery is located in the South half of the South East quarter, Section 25, Canteen-Stites Township, off Route 161.

Changes in ownership (not shown) may have occurred since July 2001. People for whom graves are “reserved” may now be occupied or sold; some bodies may have been removed.

Little additional information of a genealogical nature was in the original record, but may be obtained via the Contact link above, attention Ms. Detleff -St. Clair Memorial Park.

Abbreviations used in this file:
Res. for Reserved
Unk for Unknown
M for Male
F for Female

Collections home

Cemeteries home

--------

Cemeteries

On this website

Index to tombstones in 140+ cemeteries

Cemeteries identified county-wide

Information about

Booker T. Washington (Centreville)

Mt. Hope (Belleville)

St. Clair Memorial Park

Walnut Hill (Belleville)

 

Surname Given Name Section Lot No. Row Grave No. Date Interred Gender Comments
PAFF Paul P. A-1 35 5 12 Jun 1986 M
PAGE George A. A-1 143 9 15 Oct 1958 M
PAGE James A 107 2 8 Dec 1981 M
PAGE Res. Irene A-1 143 10
PALMER Alvie D. A-1 197 4 11 Feb 1939 M
PALMER Nina A-1 46 3 16 Jul 1966 F
PALMER Ray H. A-1 46 4 8 Nov 1956 M
PANKEY Leta A-1 154 6 21 Apr 1966 F
PAPIN Theo. A-1 197 3 5 Jun 1939 M
PAPPAS Juanita A 162 6 9 Jun 1960 F
PARIS Ruth E 4 1 5 Dec 1990 F
PARISH Nina A-1 72 3 25 Feb 1976 F
PARK Mary A-1 48 1 11 May 1943 F
PARK William N. A-1 48 2 17 Aug 1945 M
PARKE Stephen R. C 13 2 4 6 Jul 1951 M
PARKER Gilbert A-1 134 11 28 Oct 1951 M
PARKER James H. B 168 2 24 Aug 1963 M
PARKER Jones Noral A-1 116 3 28 Jul 1961 M
PARKER Virgel W. A-1 190 2 20 29 Nov 1951 M
PARNELL Hester A-1 101 12a 28 Oct 1966 F
PARNELL William L. A-1 101 12 23 Jul 1958 M
PARRES Res. Elsie A 7 / S 1/2 7
PARRISH Lee A-1 1 4 9 12 Apr 1945 Unk
PARSONS Baby (boy) C 7 4 13 1 Dec 1962 M
PARSONS Barbara E 1 E1/2 21 11 Dec 1984? F
PARSONS Eddie A 55 11 23 Feb 1959 M
PARSONS Edgar A 55 10 12 Aug 1975 M
PARSONS Grayce A 63 3 24 Oct 1969 F
PARSONS Harry E 1 E1/2 15 24 Jul 1989 M
PARSONS Jeffery C 7 4 16a 13 Feb 1967 M
PARSONS Laura A 55 12 28 Apr 1962 F
PARSONS Martha A 43 / S1/2 8 12 May 1939 F
PARSONS Nathan A 43 / S1/2 7 14 May 1944 M
PARSONS Res. E 1 E1/2 20
PARSONS Res. E 1 E1/2 22
PARSONS Res. E 1 E1/2 24
PASKOT Mike A-1 133 1 1 Jun 1953 M
PATON (Partial) Martha B 113 4 26 Sep 1938 F
PATON (Partial) Martha B 113 5 26 Sep 1938 F
PATRICK Fred A-1 128 3 23 May 1962 M
PATTERSON Angeline B 115 3 8 Feb 1945 F
PATTERSON Charles A-1 Plot 1 2 3 4 Feb 1952 M
PATTERSON Elliot A-1 181 1 21 May 1973 M
PATTERSON Ernest B 144 1 18 3 Nov 1942 M
PATTERSON Eula A-1 181 2 6 Nov 1972 F
PATTON Homer B 231 4 6 Feb 1951 M
PATZWITZ Res. (Mrs.) A-1 181 6
PATZWITZ Walter A-1 181 5 25 Oct 1972 M
PAYNE Frank A-1 1 1 7 25 Oct 1941 M
PAZMAN Mike C 13 3 8 4 Mar 1954 M
PEAK William D 13 2 23 Aug 1988 M
PEARSON Dorthy A-1 85 4 17 Jan 1965 F
PEARSON Thomas A 9 6 20 Jul 1973 M
PEKARIK Adeline A-1 85 2 9 Jun 1959 F
PENNINGTON Samantha D 13 6a 22 Jul 1991 F Baby at foot of Grandmother
PENROD Joyce A. B 144 1 1 16 Aug 1941 F
PENRY Norris A. A 51 / S1/2 5 15 Aug 1998 M
PENRY Robert A 51 / N1/2 3 5 Aug 1953 M
PENRY Zilpha A 51 / S1/2 4 21 Jan 1985 Unk
PENSE Ollie A-1 85 1a 2 May 1968 Unk
PENSENEAU Norman E. A 54 4 2 May 1995 M
PENSENEAU Res. A 54 5
PENSENEAU Res. A 54 6
PENTECOST Baby A-1 190 1 13 11 Oct 1949 Unk
PENTECOST Bernett A. A-1 41 5 15 Sep 1942 M
PENTECOST E. D. (Baby) A-1 41 5a 24 Nov 1943 Unk Top of #5
PENTECOST Res. A-1 41 6
PEPPER (Culpepper?) Res. A-1 109 1
PERDUE Ethel A-1 164 3 5 Feb 1987 F
PERDUE Glen B 100 6 6 Jun 1944 M
PERDUE Res. H. A-1 164 8
PERIANDRI Ray B 113 10 7 Jun 1980 M
PERKINS Arthur A-1 78 2 1 Jul 1962 M
PERKINS Dale E 1 W1/2 7 8 Nov 1988 M
PERKINS Ella W. A-1 78 5 26 Apr 2001 F
PERKINS Joseph A-1 78 4 15 May 1971 M
PERKINS M. L. A-1 78 3 23 Sep 1967 Unk
PERRETT Henry A-1 1 2 12 29 Mar 1943 M
PERRY Isaac A-1 180 4a 22 Mar 1976 M Father
PERRY Isaac (Jr. A-1 182 6 10 Nov 1983 M Son
PETERS Anna B 166 2 24 Apr 1945 F
PETERS John A-1 166 1 13 Nov 1942 M
PETERS Res. B 166 1
PETERSON Alex A-1 Plot 1 3 7 28 Apr 1955 M
PETERSON Axel J. B 253 2 2 10 Jan 1933 M
PETERSON Baby B 253 1 6 No date Unk
PETERSON Joseph B 253 3 4 28 Nov 1936 M
PETERSON Minnie B 253 2 1 5 May 1959 F
PETERSON Res. B 253 1 2
PETERSON Res. B 253 1 4
PETERSON Res. B 253 1 5
PETERSON Res. B 253 2 5
PETERSON Res. B 253 2 6
PETERSON Res. B 253 3 5
PETERSON Res. B 253 3 6
PETIE Res. Ethel A 165 3
PETRAUSKAS Joseph A-1 113 6 21 Mar 1963 M
PETTIS Leo J. A-1 5 11 15 May 1947 M
PETTIS Robt. (Rev.) A 28 / E1/2 10 18 Jun 1944 M
PETTIS Stanley A 28 / E1/2 11 11 Jul 1956 M
PEYTON John Ray C 8 1 13 5 Jul 1963 M
PFEIFFER Anna B 123 10 15 Nov 1946 F
PFEIFFER Christiana B 123 9 No date F
PFEIFFER John B 123 8 1883 M
PHILIPS John C 13 2 43 23 Apr 1964 M
PHILLIPSON Joseph A-1 43 7 30 Jan 1941 M
PHILLIPSON Res. A-1 43 8
PHIPPS Jesse A 18 1 19 Oct 1977 Unk
PIERCE George A-1 103 8 28 Apr 1989 M
PIERCE Ruby A-1 103 7 11 Feb 1955 F
PIERCE William D 344 12 18 Jun 1987 M
PIGGOTT Retta C 13 4 8 28 Nov 1959 F
PILLOW Charles A 169 20 22 Dec 1947 M
PILLOW Laura A 153 6 27 Mar 1937 F
PIPER Hazel A 28 / W1/2 8 23 Mar 1985 F
PIPER Marilyn Joan A 160 13 19 Jan 1937 F
PIPER Wilma Ann A 160 19 28 Nov 1938 F
PITCHFORD Wilma J. A 27 3 24 Jun 1949 F
PITTS Lewis A-1 3 6 5 Feb 1942 M
PITTS Ora A-1 81 3 5 Jan 1970 F
PLATT Frank C 13 2 41 7 Mar 1956 M
PLENKETT Wanda A-1 153 12 5 Jun 1966 F
PLENTIS James A 3 / S1/2 12 4 Jul 1940 M
PLUNKETT Penny C 7 3 10 7 Dec 1961 F
POCHUCHA John A-1 6 6 27 May 1966 M
POCHUIKO Peter A-1 133 4 17 Jul 1954 M
POCUCA Ely A 64 6 19 Dec 1952 M
POCUCA Kathryn A 64 5 10 Aug 1961 F
POCURA Steve A 118 1 17 Aug 1984 M
POE Stephen Mitchell A 118 6 21 Jan 1951 M
POFF Ida A-1 156 8 6 Oct 1971 F
POFF James A-1 158 6 17 Oct 1983 M
POFF Mary A 4 8 14 Feb 1971 F
POLLOCK Charles B 102 11 8 Feb 1946 M
PONDER Annie A-1 5 4 13 Feb 1947 F
PONEMAN Elsie B 119 1 29 Jul 1932 F
POOLE Roy A-1 1 3 8 26 Aug 1943 M
POPEK Anna A-1 95 2 11 Jan 1992 F
POPEK Res. A-1 95 8
POPEK Robert A-1 86 1 4 Apr 1955 M
POPEK Robert A-1 95 7 18 Oct 1968 M
POPEK William A-1 95 1 21 Nov 1979 M
PORNAIS Frank A 146 7 25 Oct 1973 M
PORTER Harry A 170 10 18 Jul 1950 M
PORTWOOD Albert A-1 46 13 27 Oct 1941 M
PORTWOOD Res. (Mrs.) A-1 46 12
POSTON Baby A-1 88 4 27 Jan 1938 Unk
POSTON Belle A 70 8 11 Sep 1948 F
POSTON Charles A 70 7 1 May 1941 M
POSTON Edna A 70 2 5 Jan 1998 F
POSTON Gordon A-1 95 11 24 Mar 1961 M
POSTON Infant B 144 1 13 23 Sep 1942 Unk
POSTON Mabel A-1 95 12 3 Apr 1958 F
POSTON Ray A 70 1 30 Oct 1978 M
POSTON William M. A 160 22 26 Nov 1941 M
POTTER James C 13 1 1 25 Sep 1948 M
POWELL Betty Lee B 219 11 28 Aug 1926 F
POWELL Edgar B 106 12 9 Jul 1942 M
POWELL Elizabeth B 219 4 17 Feb 1970 F
POWELL James Ivan B 219 6 24 Mar 1955 M
POWELL Jean M. B 119 16 5 May 1937 F
POWELL Leslie B 102 6 25 May 1950 Unk
POWELL Lillie B 102 5 14 Feb 1946 F
POWELL Louise A 135 2 18 Sep 1939 F
POWELL Sarah B 106 11 11 Oct 1971 F
POWERS Alice A-1 43 4 14 Mar 1941 F
POWERS Bert A-1 43 5 9 Jan 1944 M
POWERS Clara A-1 40 12 16 Sep 1943 F
POWERS Edward B 140 11 28 Dec 1935 M
POWERS Elbert A-1 40 11 17 Jul 1962 M
POWERS John A-1 137 6 29 Nov 1955 M
PRATT Ethel A 165 2 28 Jul 1976 F
PRATT Jeff H. A 165 5 2 Jul 1931 M
PRATT Morris A 165 4 6 Feb 1978 M
PRATT Res. Paul A 165 1
PRESCOTT Carl A-1 161 9 22 Jul 1989 M
PRESCOTT Elizabeth A-1 161 10 17 Jan 1994 F
PRESCOTT Johathan A-1 161 6 15 Aug 1974 M
PRICE Clara D 13 6 7 Jun 1988 F
PRICE Res. D 13 5
PRITZ Albert A-1 81 7 29 Oct 1942 M
PRITZ Res. A-1 82 11
PRITZMARTIN Ada A. A-1 82 12 21 Apr 1961 F
PROVO Lottie A-1 181 4 17 Nov 1972 F
PROVO Res. (Mr.) A-1 181 3
PROVOSH Lionel A-1 Plot 1 3 4 13 Aug 1954 M
PRUETZEL Katherine D 373 8 5 Nov 1951 F
PRUETZEL Peter D 373 9 2 Apr 1963 M
PUFF Paul A-1 Plot 1 3 2 15 Oct 1953 M
PULLEY Ann Belle A-1 122 2 3 Aug 1957 F
PULLEY Lois A 107 3 4 Dec 1981 F
PULSE Emil A 36 9 17 Feb 1966 M
PULSE Hazel A 32 8 19 Nov 1967 F
QUAYLE George B 157 S1/2 12 25 Jul 1945 M
QUAYLE Ida B 157 S1/2 11 16 Jan 1963 F
QUAYLE Leo B 157 S1/2 10 4 Dec 1995 M
QUINN Grace A 16 1 13 Mar 1985 F
RACAN Gerald (Baby) A-1 88 23 5 Mar 1941 M
RADEL Albert A 33 1 23 Nov 1973 M
RADEL Alberta A 33 3 9 Mar 1968 F
RADEL Helen A 33 2 16 Feb 1971 F
RADER Edward A 69 / E1/2 8 1 May 1945 M
RADER Mary B 90 5 20 Nov 1957 F
RADER Michael A 69 / E1/2 10 1 May 1945 M
RADER Res. A 69 / E1/2 7
RADER Res. A 69 / E1/2 9
RADER Res. A 69 / E1/2 11 Open
RADER Res. A 69 / E1/2 12 Open
RADFORD David D 76 1 11 Apr 1985 M
RADFORD Eva A-1 154 7 15 Nov 1966 F
RAEDE Louisa A-1 40 10 3 Jun 1952 F
RAEDE Walter A-1 40 9 15 Dec 1942 M
RAGAN Anthony C 8 1 14 20 May 1963 M
RAGAN Bonita & Lou (Twins) B 144 1 11 3 Aug 1942 F
RAGAN Clyde, Jr. A 32 1 19 Oct 1967 M
RAGAN George A-1 100 6 27 Nov 1985 M
RAGAN Mary A 32 2 19 Oct 1967 F
RAGAN Mildred A-1 100 3 31 Jan 1975 F
RAGAN Myrtle A 41 6 1 Feb 1933 F
RAGAN Rebecca A 32 3 19 Oct 1967 F
RAHAR Arthur A-1 127 6 26 Jan 1962 M
RAINBOLT Elsie A-1 162 9 7 Aug 1992 F
RAINONIE Patricia A-1 122 5 2 Apr 1958 F
RAINS Helen B. A 51 / S1/2 10 9 Oct 1995 F
RAISIAN Alice D 72 4 29 Jun 1981 F
RAISIAN Amoush D 70 2 6 Aug 1950 Unk
RAISIAN Sam D 70 3 12 Jul 1959 M
RAMACHER Wm. C. A 23 4 12 May 1948 M
RAMPENTHAL John A 100 3 8 Apr 1993 M
RAMPENTHAL Mildred A 100 2A 28 Jan 1995 F
RAMSEY Larry D 13 1 8 Jun 1988 M
RANDALL John (Rev.) A 169 6 15 Nov 1949 M
RANDALL Res. A-1 47 11
RANDALL Res. A-1 47 12
RANDALL Virgil A-1 46 8 13 Feb 1942 M
RANK Sophia B 234 N1/2 2 9 Aug 1918 F
RASH Glenetta A-1 165 13 17 Jul 1952 F
RATHER Kenneth A 148 1 11 May 1948 M
RAYBORN Aimee A 85 3 9 Jul 1990 F
RAYBORN Floy M. A-1 139 5 27 Sep 1958 M
REAGAN Charles F. D 358 S1/2 9 20 Jan 1941 M
REAMER Allie B 183 4 24 Dec 1935 F
REAMER Lillian OWENS B 80 8 21 Jan 1975 F Maiden name OWENS?
REAVES Charles A-1 3 8 2 Jun 1942 M
RECKLEIN Anna K. B 182 7 24 May 1937 F
RECKLEIN Anna S. B 182 11 1916 F
RECKLEIN Charles F. B 182 8 1 Apr 1926 M
RECKLEIN Fred H. B 182 9 26 Mar 1945 M Vault
RECKLEIN Karl B 182 10b No date M
RECKLEIN Mina H. B 182 12 1881 F
RECKLEIN William (baby) B 182 10a 1925 M
RECTOR Harry C 13 1 41 17 Jun 1952 M
REDFORD Robert B 137 6 30 Dec 1967 M
REDMON Baby A-1 88 27 29 Nov 1940 Unk
REECE Garnett A 135 5 20 Jan 1934 F
REECE Garrett A 134 5 20 Jan 1934 M
REED Barbara B 144 1 55 15 May 1946 F
REED Clayton A-1 133 9 6 Jan 1954 M
REED Darlene A-1 1 4 1 6 Jun 1944 F
REED Dora E.(Baby) A-1 44 1b 14 Apr 1941 F
REED Pauline A-1 45 9 9 Jul 1946 F
REEDEY? Walter B 101 9 11 Jan 1946 M
REEDY Daisy A-1 49 7 31 Jan 1944 F
REEDY Gert. B 101 8 26 Oct 1976 F
REEDY Ray D 280 7 17 Nov 1987 M
REEDY William A-1 49 8 31 May 1965 M
REESE Leon F. A-1 50 4 10 Oct 1944 M
REESE Lizzie G. A-1 50 3 23 Mar 1945 F
REHFELD Dora A 144 2 24 Feb 1958 F
REHFELDT Fred A 144 1 1 Mar 1958 M
REHFUSS Annebella B 163 2 23 Nov 1969 F
REHFUSS Charles B 163 1 9 Apr 1963 M
REHMER Melvina M. D 67 1 21 Feb 1935 F Child
REICHMAN Bertha B 214 5 No date F
REICHMAN Fred B 214 8 No date M
REICHMAN Frieda B 214 9 No date F
REICHMAN Gertrude B 214 6 No date F
REICHMAN Harold B 214 7 No date M
REICHMAN Katherine B 214 4 No date F
REICHMAN Louis B 214 3 No date M
REICHOLD John B 221 5 26 May 1914 M
REICHOLD Martha B 221 6 29 Jul 1940 F
REID Roy R., Jr. C 7 3 12 30 Jan 1962 M
REINEL Rachel A-1 141 8 21 Apr 1970 F
REINEL Robert A-1 141 7 5 Aug 1964 M
REINHOLD Baby C 8 2 3 23 Apr 1964 Unk
REKOLT Mary E. A 49 8 24 Feb 1952 F
RENKEN Thomas A 146 6 28 Feb 1972 M
REYNOLDS Eliza M. A 159 3 20 Oct 1932 F
REYNOLDS Maddelena A 159 1 11 Jan 1935 F
REYNOLDS Res. A 159 2
REYNOLDS William A-1 197 12 24 Jul 1939 M
RHYNE Chris C. A-1 1 2 1 28 Dec 1942 Unk
RICE Keith B 140 14 16 Mar 1953 M
RICE Oren P. A-1 2 2 6 May 1941 M
RICH Jessie B 128 2 11 Nov 1945 F
RICHARDS Frank A-1 4 12 3 Mar 1943 M
RICHARDSON Nora A-1 125 2 16 Mar 1959 F
RICHARDSON Nora A-1 200 2 16 Mar 1959 F
RICHEY John B 100 9 14 Sep 1942 M
RIEPE Elizabeth (Mrs.) B 219 12 14 Apr 1921 F
RIETHMANN Minnie B 238 4 25 May 1954 F
RIGGER Henry A 17 3 1 Oct 1967 M
RIGGINS Della A-1 142 8 11 Nov 1963 F
RIGGINS Lige A-1 142 7 8 Jun 1970 M
RIGGS Frank A-1 153 5 28 Dec 1965 M
RIGGS Kevin A 89 6 14 Sep 1982 M
RIGGS Res. (Shirley) A-1 153 6
RILEY Baby A-1 1 1 1e 9 May 1942 Unk Up
RILEY Fred S. A-1 137 9 8 Sep 1956 M
RINCON Esther D 279 8 16 Apr 1992 F
RINEBOLD Bertram A-1 125 6 22 Dec 1958 M
RINEBOLD Bertram A-1 200 5 22 Dec 1958 M
RIPLEY Mary A-1 191 5 2 21 Mar 1958 F
RISK Matt A 41 7 6 Sep 1933 M
RIVOIRE Baby (girl) C 7 2 2 5 Sep 1960 F
ROBERTS Donna A 42 / W1/2 8 2 Sep 1987 F
ROBERTS Ernest R. B 212 11 15 Dec 1935 M
ROBERTS Ivan B 254 9 27 Jan 1960 M
ROBERTS Lucille A 147 3 23 Feb 1998 F
ROBERTS Mary B 140 2c 14 Nov 1930 F
ROBERTS Mathilda W. B 212 10 31 Oct 1954 F
ROBERTS Paul L. A-1 147 4 24 Nov 1961 M
ROBERTS Pearl B 254 10 28 Sep 1982 F
ROBERTS Res. A-1 147 1
ROBERTS Res. A-1 147 3
ROBERTS Res. Lillian A-1 147 2
ROBERTS William A 147 2 2 Jan 1980 M
ROBERTSON Earl (Leg of) A-1 197 1 8 Jan 1940 M
ROBERTSON Florence A 41 1 3 Oct 1932 F
ROBERTSON Francis A-1 136 8 17 Nov 1955 M
ROBERTSON Winston A 41 2 24 Dec 1940 M
ROBINSON Audie B 79 12 11 Mar 1947 M
ROBINSON Donald D., Jr. A-1 190 1 23 19 Mar 1952 M
ROBINSON Doris A 106 4 19 Jan 1972 F
ROBINSON Dorothy M. A 167 5 13 Oct 1997 F
ROBINSON Frank A 167 4 15 Oct 1952 M
ROBINSON Helen A-1 191 3 4 30 Nov 1954 F
ROBINSON Jack C 8 2 1 4 Oct 1963 M
ROBINSON Joseph A-1 Plot 1 2 6 21 Jan 1953 M
ROBINSON Larry J. A-1 190 3 22 6 Apr 1953 M
ROBINSON Mark A. C 7 1 15 17 Apr 1959 M
ROBINSON Ruby D 246 5 31 Jul 1997 F
ROBINSON Susan M. C 7 1 15a 11 Oct 1961 F Buried at foot
ROBINSON/MORRIS ? Mary A 167 6 2 Oct 1986 F
ROBISON Francis C 7 1 23 31 Mar 1960 M
ROBSON Kenneth B 93 1 20 May 1942 M
RODGERS Denice C 7 1 7 6 Nov 1958 F
RODGERS Fleming A-1 137 12 8 Dec 1955 M
RODRIGUEZ Yenicio, Jr. D 65 3 29 Mar 1938 M
ROHM Anna B 124 11 1873 F
ROHM Christion B 124 12 1897 M
ROHM Sophia B 124 10 1883 F
ROHM Wilhelmina B 124 9a 1883 F
ROHR Res. B 101 4
ROHR June B 101 3 19 Dec 1945 F
ROHWEDDER Elizabeth D 361 11 15 Feb 1950 F
ROHWEDDER Henry D 361 12 28 Jan 1941 M
ROHWEDDER Hy (Henry?) D 361 10 21 Oct 1939 M Transferred ?
ROHWEDDER Walter A-1 190 2 27 29 Dec 1951 M
RONALD Louie D 5 1a Unk M
ROOD Bertha B 230 2 22 Mar 1967 F
ROOD Joseph B 230 1 29 May 1950 M
ROOD Res. B 230 3
ROSALIE A. A 147 12 Unk Unk
ROSE Albert B 90 15 12 Oct 1967 M
ROSE Guile J. A-1 122 1 22 May 1957 Unk
ROSE Guile, Jr. A 13 1A 15 Apr 1982 Unk
ROSE Karen Sue A 36 13 2 May 1963 F
ROSE Res. A 36 10
ROSE Res. A 36 11
ROSE Res. A 36 12
ROSENTHAL Cecelia A-1 Plot 1 2 8 25 May 1954 F
ROSS Donald D 1 4 19 May 1936 M
ROSS George A-1 44 2 7 Apr 1946 M
ROSS Gloria D 1 3 8 Apr 1931 F
ROSS Peter A-1 44 3 9 Dec 1940 M
ROUGE A. B 125 2 19 Apr 1956 Unk
ROUGE Andrew B 248 7 5 Jun 1946 M
ROUGE Anna B 248 6 28 Jun 1938 F
ROUGE Gerhardt B 125 8 9 Feb 1962 M
ROUGE Hazel B 125 7 25 Apr 1983 F
ROUGE Hilda B 247 3 1901 F
ROUGE August B 125 1 5 Dec 1945 M
ROUSH Earl J. D 37 N1/2 12 5 Dec 1956 M
ROUSTIO Delores D 66 4 7 Mar 1982 F
ROUSTIO Louis, Jr. D 67 6 2 Sep 1936 M Child
ROUSTIO Male (Baby) A-1 2 2b 10 Mar 1947 M Upper
ROWLAND Kenneth D 340 NE1/2 7 19 Feb 1973 M
ROY Ollie D. B 97 1 24 Nov 1937 M
ROYER Arthur A 163 1 20 Apr 1979 M
ROYER Emma A 163 2 20 Apr 1984 F
RUEBY Res. A-1 142 4
RUNYON David B 103 2a 28 May 1975 M
RUSH Golda June A-1 190 3 18 15 Sep 1952 F
RUSSELL J. (Mrs.) A-1 40 4 30 Dec 1967 F
RUSSELL John A. A-1 40 3 29 Jun 1943 M
RUSSELL Res. C 26 4
RUSSELL Viola (Res.) C 26 3
RYAN Glenn D 13 3 10 Jun 1988 M
RYAN Lorene D 13 4 23 Dec 1989 F
RYERSON Larkin B 99 9 26 Dec 1941 M
RYERSON Lenora B 103 1a 30 Apr 1957 F
RYERSON Lenora B 90 9-a 30 Apr 1957 F
SABO Emma B 237 S1/2 11 31 Oct 1964 F
SABO Orlin & Child B 237 S1/2 4 30 Sep 1915 M Child in center – 1915
SABO Robert M. B 237 S1/2 12 6 Mar 1938 M
SAGLINA Maths A-1 1 1 9 7 Mar 1942 M
SAGNOIAN Harry A-1 109 5 6 Sep 1963 M
SAGNOIAN John A-1 4 10 18 Apr 1943 M
SAMPLES Lillie A-1 133 12 17 Jul 1973 F
SAMPLES Mary A-1 150 1 11 Mar 1970 F
SAMPLES William A-1 133 6 3 Feb 1955 M
SANDERS Baby A-1 190 1 8 3 May 1949 Unk
SANDERS Elmer B 144 1 58 10 Feb 1948 M
SANDERS George W. B 79 7 25 Jun 1947 M
SANDERS Katie A-1 158 3 13 Feb 1986 F
SANDERS Thomas B 79 2 29 Nov 1948 M
SANFORD Fred O. A 133 1 5 Jan 1952 M
SANFORD Res. Amelia A 133 2
SARKISIAN Geragos A 74 / E1/2 5 18 Dec 1933
SAULYS Baby (Stillborn) A-1 86 7a 2 Aug 1957 Unk
SAULYS Henry A-1 119 5 18 Mar 1958 M
SCHAEFER Edward A 86 2 2 Aug 1942 M
SCHAEFER Margaret A 86 1 27 Jul 1953 F
SCHAEFFER Elizabeth B 135 3 1922 F
SCHAEFFER John B 135 7 21 Jun 1964 M
SCHAFFNER Andrew A 128 1 17 Feb 1945 M
SCHAFFNER Daniel B 135 8 1931 M
SCHAFFNER Francis B 142 2 6 1892
SCHAFFNER Grace A 128 2 20 Feb 1967 F
SCHAFFNER John B 135 2 26 Dec 1938 M
SCHAFFNER Sharon Grace A 128 1A 21 Oct 1948 F Buried on top of #1
SCHARBERT Margaret A 118 6B 19 Aug 1983 F
SCHARBERT Mary E. A 142 6 4 Jul 194X F
SCHARBERT Rudolph A 142 5 26 Jun 19XX M
SCHARBERT William A 118 6A 28 Apr 198 M
SCHATZ Karl Henry B 159 N1/2 2 25 Apr 1940 M
SCHATZ? No marker B 159 N1/2 1
SCHEER Vitaline D 30 W1/2 2 7 Oct 1930 Unk
SCHEER August D 30 W1/2 1 1891 M
SCHEFFEL Baby Boy A-1 85-CD1 4D 30 Aug 1952 M
SCHELAND Karen Dee A-1 190 3 17 2 Sep 1952 F
SCHELD Annie B 131 W1/2 11 1897 F
SCHELD Maggie B 131 W1/2 10 17 Jul 1932 F
SCHELD Margaret B 131 W1/2 12 17 Jan 1904 F
SCHERBEY Baby B 102 4a 7 Mar 1951 Unk Top
SCHERBEY Res. B 102 3
SCHERBEY Walter C. B 102 4 16 Feb 1946 M
SCHERRER Maude D 68 6 3 Mar 1943 F
SCHIRMER Arlene A-1 46 10 2 Jun 1948 F
SCHLAGEL Mabel B 90 6 9 Jun 1958 F
SCHLEFNER Casper B 98 8 17 Dec 1938 M
SCHLENSKER Anna B 160 2 19 Jan 1897 F
SCHLENSKER Charles B 160 1 1887 M
SCHLENSKER Lena B 160 12 23 Feb 1971 F
SCHLENSKER Lucille M. B 160 6 No date F
SCHLENSKER Lula B 160 3 1893 F
SCHLENSKER Rosalie B 160 4 1882 F
SCHLENSKER William B. B 160 5 6 May 1954 F
SCHLENSKER William L. B 160 11 20 Feb 1958 M
SCHLONAT George B 180 W1/2 1 10 Oct 1975 M
SCHMELING Albert G. A 166 / S1/2 2 30 Jan 1954 M
SCHMELING Louise A 166 / S1/2 1 13 Nov 1937 F
SCHMELING see note A 166 / S1/2 3 see note blank 3 graves used for two people (# 1,2,3)
SCHMERBER Baby A-1 190 2 4 13 Oct 1950 Unk
SCHMIDT Frederich B 157 N1/2 6 3 Apr 1891 M
SCHMIDT George B 157 N1/2 1 4 Feb 1897 M
SCHMIDT Leslie A. A-1 136 1 15 Sep 1955 Unk
SCHMIDT Ralph A-1 113 3a 11 Jun 1963 M
SCHMIDT Sophia B 157 N1/2 5 18 Apr 1893 F
SCHMIDTKE Derrow A 160 1 April 1933 M
SCHMISKIE G. (Baby) B 119 5 12 Sep 1936 ?
SCHNEEDLE Harold A 55 13 24 Nov 1964 M
SCHNEIDER Baby (boy) C 7 1 4 11 Oct 1958 M
SCHNEIDER Chas. A 65 / S1/2 2 5 Oct 1961 M
SCHNEIDER Edward B 153 5 27 Jan 1978 M
SCHNEIDER Effie B 153 4 26 Nov 1953 F
SCHNEIDER Infant B 153 6 No date Unk
SCHNEIDER Jemima E. A 65 / S1/2 1 22 Jun 1955 F
SCHNEIDER William B 153 3 26 Nov 1953 M
SCHOFNER Marcell B 252 N1/2 5a 31 Jan 1994? Unk
SCHONEAT Charles A-1 162 2 30 Sep 1981 M
SCHONERT Mary B 105 13 10 Oct 1978 F
SCHOOLER Herbert A 60 4 25 Jun 1955 M
SCHOOLER Res. A 60 5
SCHROEDER Carl B 109 E 1/2 7 1934 M
SCHUERMAN Edward B 224 5 1 Feb 1978 M
SCHUERMAN Emma B 224 4 1 Jun 1990 F
SCHUERMAN Hannah B 224 7 30 Sep 1930 F
SCHUERMAN Herman B 224 6 6 Dec 1943 M
SCHUERMAN Susana B 224 8 1913 F
SCHUETTE Caroline (Mrs.) B 212 8 7 May 1946 F
SCHUETTE Charlotte B 213 7 20 Jan 1951 F
SCHUETTE Emil A. B 213 6 16 May 1967 M
SCHUETTE R. B 212 7 27 Sep 1904 Unk
SCHUETTE Reinhold B 212 5 13 Dec 1910 M
SCHUETTE Willie B 212 9 1885 M
SCHUETZENMEISTER Paul A 90 2 3 Dec 1935 M
SCHULTZ Raymond A 67 6 4 Nov 1974 M
SCHULTZ Walter A-1 Plot 1 1 14 14 Aug 1953 M
SCHWARTZ Anna D 340 NW1/2 5 28 Nov 1973 F
SCHWARTZ John D 340 NW1/2 4 20 Sep 1956 M
SCHWARTZ John & Pauline D 340 NW1/2 10 19 Nov 1999 B Cremation – 2 bodies
SCHWARTZ Pearl B 116 2 10 Oct 1940 F
SCHWARTZ Res. D 340 NW1/2 11
SCHWARTZ Res. D 340 NW1/2 12
SCHWARTZ William D 340 NW1/2 6 1 Jun 1935 M
SCOTT Funice (Eunice?) A-1 86 8 26 Sep 1938 F
SCOTT Irene B 75 4 3 Jan 1939 F
SCOTT Michael A-1 83 1b 9 Jan 1962 M Above #1
SCOTT Suloman P. A 134 3 22 Jun 1937 M
SCOVIL Dreemont B 159 SE1/4 4 7 Sep 1937 M
SCOVIL Naomi B 159 SE1/4 5 8 May 1935 F
SCRIBNER Mary D. A 13 14 31 Jul 1995 F
SEAGRAVES Benjamin A 24 4 27 Oct 1948 M
SEAGRAVES Res. A 24 5
SEAMANS Claude L A 31 / S1/2 6 1 Jan 1946 M
SEAMANS Grace A 31 / S1/2 5 1 Jan 1946 F
SEAMANS Guy C. A 31 / S1/2 4 3 May 1942 M
SEATON Isabell B 92 12 7 Feb 1947 F
SEATON John B 92 11 30 Jan 1954 M
SEIBERT Herman B 116 4 7 Nov 1940 M
SELLIERS Charles B 144 1 45 8 Dec 1944 M
SELLIERS Will B 144 1 49 30 Jun 1945 M
SEMLOW Arthur A 9 8 18 Aug 1973 M
SEMLOW Lucille A 9 7 17 Apr 1990 F
SEMON Clarence A-1 161 1 9 Sep 1974 M
SEMTIFF Mary E. A 138 1 25 Mar 1944 F
SENECHAL M. B 104 2 19 May 1979 Unk
SENTIFF Frank B 98 4 4 Mar 1938 M
SEPCOT Charles A-1 105 11 11 Aug 1954 M
SEPCOT Fred A 17 7 29 Jan 1968 M
SEPCOT Res. A-1 105 12
SEPCOT Res. Mrs. A 17 8
SERVELL Ruth B 144 1 52 4 Mar 1946 F
SERVERIAN Nohart A 155 / N1/2 3 23 Mar 1985 Unk
SERVERIAN Paul A 155 / N1/2 2 7 Oct 1948 M
SERVERIAN Steve A 155 / N1/2 1 22 Mar 1936 M
SEWELL Infant B 144 1 9 13 Jul 1942 Unk
SEWELL John A-1 124 1 16 Sep 1958 M
SEWELL Oscar A 77 2 11 Dec 1996 M Cremation
SEWELL Oscar A-1 77 1 23 Oct 1954 M
SHAFER Erich A-1 85 3a 19 Nov 1958 M
SHAFER Rose A-1 85 4a 22 Nov 1985 F
SHAMALIAN Hachig A 154 6 5 May 1940 Unk
SHANKO Frank B 98 7 17 Jan 1938 M
SHANKS June A 6 / N 6 2 Jun 1982 F
SHANNON Bernice B 228 2 F
SHANNON Charles B 228 1 M
SHANNON Edward B 227 8 14 Mar 1949 M
SHANNON Grace B 227 7 10 Sep 1954 F
SHANNON James A-1 38 7 25 Sep 1982 M
SHANNON Marian A-1 4 2 20 Oct 1944 F
SHANNON Thelma A-1 38 8 21 Jan 1988 F
SHARP Henry C 13 2 11 9 Jan 1952 M
SHARP John A-1 166 6 24 Jun 1947 M
SHARPE Res. E 4 9
SHARPE Res. E 4 10
SHARRITT Baby A-1 190 2 3 3 Oct 1950 Unk
SHARRITT Teri A-1 191 3 6 17 Aug 1955 F
SHAVER Joyce Ann (Baby) A-1 85-CD2 10A 6 Jun 1959 F
SHAVER Norma A-1 153 11 21 Oct 1965 F
SHAW Baby Girl A-1 88 11a 12 Nov 1954 F
SHAW Gilbert A-1 124 6 21 Oct 1958 M
SHEER Purcell A-1 3 12 7 Sep 1941 M
SHELLENBURG Harry C 13 2 2 5 Jun 1951 M
SHEPARD Ira J. A-1 47 3 12 Feb 1943 M
SHEPARD Res. A-1 47 4
SHEPHERD Celecia D. D 359 SW1/2 5 01 Nov 1932 F
SHEPHERD Corporal H. & Infant D 359 SW1/2 6 1906 Unk
SHEPHERD Milton M. D 359 SW1/2 1 11 Dec 1933 M
SHEPHERD Res. D 359 SW1/2 2
SHEPHERD Res. D 359 SW1/2 3
SHEPHERD Res. D 359 SW1/2 4
SHEPPARD Sharon D 246 7 1 Nov 1986 F
SHIPLEY Joeb A 73 11 9 Sep 1936
SHOCKLEY Res. A-1 76 8
SHOCKLEY Res. A-1 76 9
SHOCKLEY Romona A-1 76 7 11 Jun 1964 F
SHOFNER Stella A-1 148 4 13 Sep 1962 F
SHOPTAUGH Thomas B 80 6 1 Oct 1951 M
SHORT Martha B 80 5a 19 Jul 1977 F
SHROAT Guy A-1 103 12a 22 Aug 1956 M
SHROAT Hubert A-1 80 12a 31 Dec 1977 M
SHROAT Rennie A-1 103 12 31 Dec 1977 F
SHROAT Sarah E. A-1 80 12 11 Feb 1959 F
SHROAT Thomas W. A-1 80 11 1 Sep 1948 M
SHRODES Gary Lee C 7 1 5 23 Oct 1958 M
SHRODES Johnny Lee C 7 1 5a 23 Oct 1958 M
SHULL James C 6 1 24 Jan 1933 M
SHULT Lola A 41 5 27 Dec 1931 F
SHUTTON Pete A-1 134 3 3 Sep 1952 M
SILBERSISEN Res. Robert A-1 141 10
SILBERSISEN Sadie A-1 141 9 9 May 1961 F
SIMONIAN Bogos D 70 1 13 Jan 1967 Unk
SIMONIAN Mike A-1 150 2 11 Mar 1970 M
SIMONS Ernest B 92 7 6 May 1944 M
SIMONS Res. B 92 8
SIMONS Res. B 92 9
SIMPSON Bessie A 5 7 11 Oct 1933 F
SIMPSON Shela Mae A-1 190 2 26 6 Nov 1952 F
SINCLAIR Effie A 102 1 22 Mar 1954 F
SINGELTON James A 163 3 20 Oct 1986 M
SINGELTON Lillian A 164 3 30 Jan 198X
SINGELTON Mary A 41 3 5 Nov 1933 F
SIROOMAN Tony B 102 10 27 Oct 1946 Unk
SKILES Gertrude A-1 41 10 27 Mar 1961 F
SKILES Harley E. A-1 41 9 29 Mar 1942 M
SKINNER Edwin A 31 / N1/2 7 21 Jun 1942 M
SKINNER Gertrude S. A 31 / N1/2 8 18 Jun 1957 F
SLACK Danny Allen A-1 2 1f 16 Nov 1948 M
SLADEN Dallas A 115 4 25 May 1999 M
SLADEN David C 35 3 27 Dec 2000 M
SLAUGHTER Mary E 3 9 27 Dec 1989 F
SLAUGHTER Orville B 103 4 30 Jun 1975 M
SLAYTON Ellen B 116 11 4 Nov 1940 F
SLOPE Baby A-1 1 1 1d 21 Jan 1942 Unk
SLOPKORSKI Frank A-1 50 1 19 Nov 1944 M
SMILEY Chester M A 158 1 29 Oct 1937 M
SMILEY Marion H. A 159 6 8 Oct 1936 F
SMILEY Res. Mrs. A 158 2
SMITH A. C. A-1 95 4 12 Sep 1986 M
SMITH Albert D 369 6 7 Oct 1986 M
SMITH Angela A-1 190 1 17 17 Mar 1950 F
SMITH Anna C 7 1 8 10 Dec 1958 F as 7
SMITH Bobby E. C 7 4 1b 8 Jun 1962 M
SMITH Campbell A 70 9 7 Oct 1940 M
SMITH Carl (Baby) A-1 88 13 8 Sep 1939 M
SMITH Cecil A 33 10 11 Jan 1969 M
SMITH Charley E. A 25 / W1/2 7 27 May 1944 M
SMITH Chester E. C 13 3 24 4 Jan 1957 M
SMITH Clarence W. C 13 3 17 27 May 1955 M
SMITH Don A 170 8 15 Mar 1950 M
SMITH Edna A 26 / W1/2 3 6 Oct 1975 F
SMITH Elmer A 22 / W1/2 9 24 Sep 1956 M
SMITH Henrietta A 36 6 18 Jan 1988 F Maiden name – METCALF
SMITH Herschel A 25 / W1/2 9 17 Dec 1965 M
SMITH Ida D 369 5 4 Apr 1998 F
SMITH Jerry L. C 7 4 6 20 Sep 1962 M
SMITH Josephine A 70 11 2 May 1967 F
SMITH Leroy C 13 2 36 8 Aug 1953 M
SMITH Lillie A-1 95 3 6 Mar 1991 F
SMITH Louis A-1 1 1 15 21 Nov 1941 M
SMITH Mildred A 25 / W1/2 8 17 Jan 1900? F
SMITH Mrs. B 165 SW1/2 2 29 Jun 1930 F
SMITH Nora A-1 44 8 10 Sep 1954 F
SMITH Norma A 170 6 20 Mar 1950 F
SMITH Norma E 1 W1/2 12 5 Aug 1989 F
SMITH Paul E. C 7 4 1a 8 Jun 1962 M
SMITH Raymond A 67 7 30 Mar 1974 M
SMITH Res. A 25 / W1/2 1
SMITH Res. A 25 / W1/2 2
SMITH Res. A 25 / W1/2 3
SMITH Res. A 170 7
SMITH Res. A 170 9
SMITH Res. B 97 5
SMITH Rose B 97 6 12 Oct 1937 F
SMITH Ross A-1 154 3 29 Apr 1966 M
SMITH T. S. Glenn A-1 50 2 14 Nov 1944 M
SMITH Theo. A. (Baby) A-1 88 15 29 Dec 1939 M
SMITH Walter I. C 13 2 27 1 Aug 1952 M
SMITH Weldon Lee B 91 9 1 Nov 1960 M
SMITH William A-1 Plot 1 4 2 3 Aug 1955 M
SMITH William Thomas A-1 44 7 27 Dec 1940 M
SMITHWILLARD? Louis A-1 142 3 10 May 1962 M
SNAPAT Anna B 216 NW1/2 11 21 Mar 1954 F
SNAPAT Herman B 216 NW1/2 10 20 Aug 1920 M
SNAPAT Kathryn A 102 3 9 Jul 1953 F
SNAPAT Res. Herman A 102 2
SNEED Stella D 251 6a 22 Oct 1980 F
SNEED Sterling D 26 1 6 Dec 1976 M
SNODGRASS Mary C 13 1 21 7 Aug 1950 MF
SNOW Abbey A-1 42 5 6 Oct 1941 F
SNOW Donna A-1 39 5 16 May 1966 F Outland lot
SNOW Marie A-1 42 6 5 Feb 1941 F
SNYDER John H. A 143 1 11 Apr 1941 M
SNYDER Res. A 143 2
SODAN Sterhan A-1 190 3 15 11 May 1953 Unk
SODDERS Leslie B 115 7 21 Oct 1944 Unk
SODDERS Loretta B 115 8 21 Jan 1981 F
SODEN Eileen A 102 6 9 Apr 1965 F
SODEN Stella B 230 11 23 May 1988 F
SODEN William A-1 190 2 9 8 Oct 1951 M
SODEN William B 230 10 17 Dec 1950 M
SODEN William G. (Baby) A-1 88 29 5 Jan 1941 M
SODEN Wm. A. A 102 6A 14 Feb 1984 M Cremation – top of wife
SOLTYS Martha A 30 8 30 Jul 1982 F
SOLTYS Thaddeus A 30 8A 9 Sep 1988 M Buried on top of 8
SOMRATY Gert. D 67 3 4 Mar 1935 F Child
SOPCEC Jim C 13 2 5 11 Jul 1951 M
SPARKS Almanda A 23 2 15 Dec 1951 F
SPARKS Carl A 23 7 8 Mar 1965 M
SPARKS Charles R. (Baby) A-1 88 25 7 Oct 1940 M
SPARKS Edward A 23 1 23 Jun 1944 M
SPARKS Edward A 23 3 23 Jun 1944 M
SPARKS Mrs. Colene A 23 1A 29 Nov 1969 F Buried on top of 1
SPENCE Myrtle Nell A 49 10 28 Jun 1992 F
SPENCER Charles B 99 11 16 Jan 1941 M
SPENCER Marie Nellie A-1 138 7 6 Jan 1958 F
SPENCER Willie B 90 1 27 Feb 1956 M
SPRAGUE Baby (boy) C 13 3 9a 6 Oct 1960 M Buried on top
SPRAGUE Clifford D 76 3 19 Jan 1985 M
SPRAGUE George H. C 13 3 10 5 Apr 1954 M
SPRAGUE Mark A 118 3 3 Dec 1984 M
SPRAGUE Maude M. C 13 4 9 16 May 1958 F
SPRAGUE Ross (T) C 13 4 9a 8 Apr 1960 M
SPRIGGS John I. A-1 114 4 2 Jul 1962 M
SPRINOT Emma A 132 8 9 Feb 1957 F Moved from Lot 120 grave 6B
SPRINOT John A 132 9 23 Jul 1980 M
SPRINOT Pete A 132 7 25 Nov 1951 M
St CLAIR George A-1 6 12 16 May 1966 M
St CLAIR John A-1 6 10 23 May 1966 M
ST CLAIR Louis A-1 5 9 7 Feb 1951 M
St CLAIR Res. A-1 6 11
ST. CLAIR Lewis A-1 43 11 17 Jan 1941 M
ST. CLAIR Mabel A-1 43 12 28 May 1974 F
STACEY Hiram Britton A-1 142 5 31 Dec 1963 M
STACEY John L. B 144 1 26 29 Apr 1943 M
STACEY Res. A-1 142 6
STACHO Joseph B 98 5 24 Mar 1938 M
STANFORD Lawrence B 168 1a 7 Dec 1963 M
STARK Res. E 2 E1/2 19
STARK Res. E 2 E1/2 20
STARKEL Bertha B 179 W1/2 2 4 Aug 1955 F
STARKEL William B 179 W1/2 1 29 Oct 1929 M
STAYDEN Louvina A 106 6 11 Jan 1972 F
STEARNS Agota D 50 2 1973 Unk
STEBBS Lee B. A-1 82 5 20 Jul 1961 M
STEBBS Mayme A-1 82 6 17 Feb 1946 F
STEFANIC John A-1 Plot 1 1 18 26 Mar 1952 M
STEFFON Res. Minerva A 7 / S 1/2 8
STENZEL Harry B 110 9 12 Jan 1955 M
STENZEL Julius B 180 W1/2 6 1918 M
STENZEL Olga B 180 W1/2 5 23 Jun 1955 F
STENZEL Res. B 110 10
STEPANIAN Garabel A-1 5 7 19 Mar 1959 Unk
STEPHENS Fred L. A-1 147 5 2 Nov 1961 M
STEPHENS Pearl A-1 147 6 10 Sep 1979 F Maiden name – SCAMIN
STEPHENSON Fred A 160 5 25 Feb 1934 M
STEPP Aubery D 368 8 22 Dec 1941 Unk
STEPP Catherine D 368 7 20 May 1932 F
STEPP Donald D 368 2a 3 Jun 1939 M (F)
STEPP Twins D 368 2b 5 Jun 1968 Unk (T)
STERLING Baby B 119 3 2 Sep 1932 Unk
STERNER Emma A-1 80 6 30 Sep 1947 F
STERNER Lawrence A-1 80 5 15 Feb 1946 M
STEUL Minnie B 135 9 4 Sep 1928 F
STEUL Res. (Grandma) B 135 6
STEUL Res. (Grandpa) B 135 5
STEUL Wilhelemia B 135 4 30 Nov 1928 F
STEVENS Charles A-1 2 2e 8 Oct 1957 M
STEVENS Charles A-1 123 2 10 Oct 1957 M
STEVENS Charles (Leg of) A-1 2 7b 22 Oct 1948 m
STEVENS Finis A. A-1 111 5 5 Oct 1965 M
STEVENSON Baby A-1 85-CD1 1B 31 Dec 1949 Unk
STEVENSON John A 67 10 * M
STEVENSON Violet A 67 11 28 Sep 1989 F
STEWART Doris E 3 21 April 1995 F
STEWART George E. A-1 87 9 8 Jun 1937 M
STEWART Mary Ann A-1 191 4 3 19 Aug 1957 F
STICKLAND Julia A-1 2 5 28 Sep 1942 F
STIEF Dora B 99 4 30 Jul 1940 F
STILL Robert A 11 2 3 Dec 1983 M
STIMSON Brooks M. A 2 10 11 Jun 1956 M
STIMSON Res. A 2 4
STIMSON Res. A 2 5
STIMSON Res. A 2 6
STIMSON Res. A 2 11
STIMSON Res. A 2 12
STINEKRAUS Baby A-1 1 1 1g 1 Jan 1944 Unk
STINGER Charles B 139 1 9 May 1936 M
STINGER John W. B 77 12 16 Oct 1939 M
STINGER Res. (Mrs.) B 77 11
STINNETT Larry A 63 2 18 Nov 1971 M
STIRRUP Arthur S. A-1 129 1 25 Apr 1963 M
STOCKMAN Violet A-1 184 4 11 Dec 1995 F
STOJEK Edna V. A 8 8 4 Apr 1995 F
STOLL Edna A 116 3 31 Jan 1977 F
STOLTZ Homer E 2 E1/2 23 26 Jun 1997 M
STOLTZ Thelma A 14 5 23 Apr 1979 F
STONE Viola A-1 85 1 2 Jul 1975 F
STONEBRAKER Thomas C 8 1 1 13 Dec 1962 M
STONSIFER Justine A-1 141 12 3 Jul 1960 F
STONSIFER Res. A-1 141 11
STORY Ellen A 26 / W1/2 8 5 May 1944 F
STORY Paul A 26 / W1/2 7 23 Apr 1978 M
STORY Res. A 26 / W1/2 9
STOUT Hugo B 110 3 31 Oct 1979 M
STOWERS Mary M. A 160 3 29 Jul 1933 F
STRAUGHN Bertha A-1 188 4 20 Nov 1982 F
STRAUSS David A-1 44 2c1 26 Aug 1949 M
STRAUSS Elise B. C 13 3 16 13 Apr 1955 F
STRAUSS Lizzie C 13 2 31 26 Dec 1952 F
STRICKLAND Addie D 46 3 6 Mar 1930 F
STRICKLER Estella B 108 4 1889 F Ashes No marker
STRICKLER Grace B 108 5 No date F Ashes
STRICKLER L.T. B 108 6 1888 Unk
STRICKLIN Jesse B 121 12 25 Jan 1954 Unk
STRICKLIN Leona B 120 5 9 Sep 1931 F
STRILER Shiela Mae A-1 191 4 4 19 Aug 1957 F
STRONG Edith A-1 103 10 19 Jan 1996 F
STRONG James B 119 8 22 Jun 1936 M
STROUD Floyd C 13 4 14 27 Jul 1956 M
STRUCKMEYER Edward A-1 160 2 23 Nov 1942 M
STRUCKMEYER Esther A-1 160 2a 19 Mar 1996 F Cremation
STRUCKMEYER Jane A-1 160 3 31 May 1976 F
STUBBELFIELD John W. A-1 1 3 5 10 Dec 1943 M
STUMP Albert A-1 82 10 5 Aug 1967 M
STUMP Charles A-1 82 9 7 Feb 1975 M
SULLIVAN Fred A 66 5 3 Oct 2000 M
SULLIVAN Susie A 40 4 28 Sep 1988 F
SULLIVAN Wm. A 40 3 14 Jan 1976 M
SULYA Betty A-1 76 10 7 Aug 1964 F
SULYA Milo A-1 35 3 4 Oct 1995 M
SULYA Milo, Jr. A-1 190 3 20 4 Dec 1952 M
SULYA Retha A-1 35 2 3 Jun 1978 F
SWANNER George A 150 4 27 Jan 1965 M
SWANNER Hazel C. A 150 5 2 May 1991 F
SWANNER James A 150 2 24 Jul 1934 M
SWATZELL Sarah B 99 7 19 Nov 1940 F
SWATZELL William B 99 8 21 Jan 1953 M
SWEENEY David B 219 5 18 Jun 1957 M
SWEET Anna B 76 3 3 Mar 1939 F
SWIFT Freddie A 107 6 29 Mar 1983 M
SWIFT Irvin D 280 9 7 Feb 1988 M
SWIFT William B 113 12 15 Mar 1983 M
SWITAK Rudolph A-1 113 5 13 Mar 1963 M
SYCMORE John B 128 1 13 Oct 1941 M
TABIN Charles E. (Baby) A-1 1 1 1f 30 Dec 1943 M
TAGGERT Grover E. D 361 4 15 Aug 1945 M
TAGGERT Res. D 361 5
TANICK Elizabeth B 113 6 1927 F
TANNER Mary R. B 144 1 16 10 Oct 1942 F
TANNER Mary R. C 7 2 9 31 Dec 1960 F
TANNER Ray F. B 253 3 3 30 Mar 1938 M
TANNER Rodney D 14 1 17 Jun 1988 M
TATCH Mary B 210 E1/2 7 1931 F
TATE William David B 75 2 22 Oct 1938 M
TATUM Clarence A-1 134 12 3 Mar 1952 M
TATUM Cleveland A-1 118 5 14 Oct 1959 M
TATUM Flossie A-1 118 6 31 Jul 1970 F
TAUBIG Anna A 44 4 27 Apr 1970 F
TAUBIG Raymond A 44 5 23 Jan 1986 M
TAUBIG Richard A 44 3 12 Feb 1959 M
TAUBIG William A 44 2 25 Aug 1936 M
TAUCHERT Belle A-1 80 2 11 Apr 1945 F
TAUCHERT Michael A. (Baby) A-1 80 10 13 Jan 1950 M
TAUCHERT Walter A-1 80 1 23 Sep 1947 M
TAUCHERT Walter R. A-1 80 9 8 Feb 1948 M
TAYLOR Baby A-1 1 1 1d 9 May 1942 Unk
TAYLOR Clarence A 155 / S1/2 6 30 Jun 1980 M
TAYLOR Howard A 103 4 21 Sep 1953 M
TAYLOR Iven C 1 1a 18 Aug 1959 M
TAYLOR Ollie A 103 5 23 Mar 1991 M
TAYLOR Res. Betty A 103 6
TAYLOR Robert A 103 1 7 Jun 1967 M
TAYLOR Roy A 154 4 9 May 1935 M
TAYLOR Roy A 155 / S1/2 4 7 May 1935 M
TEMMER Charles D 78 4 25 May 1949 M
TEMMER Edyle D 78 5 24 Oct 1968 Unk
TEPECK Konica A 72 6 9 Jun 1942
TEPICH Lojo A 72 4 3 Nov 1944
TERRY Bruce D 246 3 10 Aug 1985 M
TERZIAN Mary A-1 144 2 4 Aug 1988 F
TERZIAN Paravan A-1 144 1 23 Nov 1956 M
TESSON Donna J. C 33 1 9 Mar 2000 F
TETTEMAR Charles A 37 7 18 Dec 1953 M
TETTEMAR Myrtle A 37 8 25 Nov 1953 F
TEUTRINE Ed B 156 7 31 May 1959 M
TEUTRINE Lillias B 156 8 17 Nov 1962 F
TEUTRINE Ray B 184 3 15 Jun 1945 M Vault
TEXEL Artman A-1 156 12a 1 Oct 1974 M
THAYER Harry A-1 127 4 5 Mar 1962 M
THEIS Clara A-1 84 10 29 Dec 1987 F
THEIS Donald A 13 8 30 Dec 1981 M
THEIS August A-1 84 9 14 Jun 1966 M
THOAS Linda K. A-1 190 2 17 22 Sep 1951 F
THOMAS Anna A 133 4 25 Feb 1959 F
THOMAS Baby Girl A-1 191 4 9 29 Jan 1958 F
THOMAS Bonnie K. B 144 1 22 3 Feb 1943 F
THOMAS Charles A 133 3 10 Oct 1952 M
THOMAS Edna A 171 6 13 Sep 1981 F
THOMAS Harry B. A-1 116 4 16 Feb 1962 M
THOMAS Helene A 154 5 3 Jul 1935 F
THOMAS Howard D 46 5 3 Feb 1915 M
THOMAS John A 171 5 25 Sep 1935 M
THOMAS John A-1 165 6 5 Jul 1952 M
THOMAS Mary Ellen A-1 190 1 14 12 Oct 1949 F
THOMAS Nadine (Baby) A-1 88 30 26 Feb 1941 F
THOMAS Res. A 171 1
THOMAS Res. A 171 2
THOMAS Res. A 171 3
THOMAS Res. A 171 4
THOMAS Tina Marie C 7 3 4 29 Sep 1961 F
THOMAS William A-1 113 4 11 Mar 1963 M
THOMPKINS Mary Ellen A-1 137 1 27 Sep 1956 F
THOMPSON Bobby A-1 182 2 25 Sep 1982 M
THOMPSON Daisy B. A-1 99 5 10 Nov 1961 F
THOMPSON Ezra W. C 13 3 2 24 May 1953 M
THORPE Infant B 144 1 35b 17 Sep 1943 ? Lower
TIDWELL Edward B 80 11 13 Sep 1950 M
TIDWELL Ida B 80 10 15 Feb 1978 F
TIMAR Mathew A-1 146 8 14 Apr 1964 M
TIMAR Stella A-1 146 9 22 Nov 1961 F
TIMLIN Charles A 59 / E1/2 9 2 Jun 1962 M
TIMLIN Nancy A 59 / E1/2 8 24 Feb 1942 F
TIMMERMAN Eugene L. C 13 1 9 25 Jul 1949 M
TIMMONS Ethel A-1 136 3 22 Aug 1955 F
TIMMONS John A 62 6 29 Mar 1976 M
TIMMONS Mirian A 63 6 30 Jul 1970 F
TIMMONS Res. Charles A 63 5
TITSWORTH J. C. A-1 126 7 8 Oct 1959 Unk
TODDMAN Charles C 13 1 12 5 Apr 1950 M
TOJO Albert D 2 3a 19 Jun 1937 M
TOJO Fred D 2 6 17 Jan 1935 M
TOJO Nellie D 2 5 1 Dec 1951 F
TOLBERT Albert C 13 3 27 8 Oct 1964 M
TONEY Joe Dean (Baby) A-1 88 18a 9 Sep 1953 M
TONS William A-1 Plot 1 3 6 1 Apr 1955 M
TOOMBS Leo B 140 3c 30 Dec 1935 M
TOOMBS Robert A-1 134 1 11 Jun 1952 M
TOON Baby (girl) C 7 4 7 1 Oct 1962 F
TOON Mary A. C 7 1 14 12 Mar 1959 F
TORPS Loretta A 6 / S 10 2 Feb 1987 F
TOTTY Delbert D 246 6 31 Jan 1985 M
TOUCHETTE Leonard A 11 12 13 Aug 1962 M
TOUCHETTE Mrs.Margaret A 11 11 27 Jan 1992 F
TOURAJIGIAN Epie D 72 2 28 Jun 1934 F
TOURAJIGIAN John D 71 3 4 Apr 1962 M
TOURAJIGIAN John D 87 3 18 Feb 1976 M
TOURAJIGIAN Loris D 73 5 11 Dec 1984 F
TOURAJIGIAN Marsell D 72 1 29 Sep 1939 M
TOURAJIGIAN Mike D 72 6 22 Mar 1936 M
TOURAJIGIAN Nesan D 73 4 28 Jul 1941 M
TOURAJIGIAN Peter A 158 3 22 Dec 1937 M
TOURAJIGIAN Queen D 88 3 22 Oct 1975 F
TOURAJIGIAN Res. D 73 6
TOURAJIGIAN Rose D 71 2 8 Dec 1997 F
TOURAJIGIAN Sam D 72 5 28 Oct 1951 M
TOURAJIGIAN Solomon D 88 2 14 Dec 1952 M
TOURAJIGIAN Vahan D 71 1 12 Sep 1962 M
TOURNOT Alice A 71 / W1/2 2 4 Jul 1974
TOURNOT Gerold A 71 / W1/2 3 12 Dec 1939
TOURNOT Joseph O. A 71 / W1/2 1 4 Jul 1974
TOURVILLE Joseph D 359 SE1/2 3 1889 M
TRACY Baby (boy) C 7 1 21 9 Dec 1959 M as 21
TRACY Baby (girl) C 8 1 6 22 Apr 1963 F
TRACY Lorrie Ann C 7 4 2 8 Jun 1962 F
TRAINER Agnes B 138 E1/2 4 11 Dec 1974 F
TRAW Steven A 106 2 20 Nov 1972 M
TREECE Mary A 169 1 27Dec 1949 F
TRETOR Pleton A-1 147 12 22 Jan 1962 Unk
TRIMMELL Martha A-1 46 2 11 Dec 1985 F
TRIPLETT Clara L. C 7 2 18 17 Jun 1961 F
TRIPPLETT Elvis A. C 13 1 39 15 Mar 1952 M
TROUT Henry A-1 49 2 4 Oct 1978 M
TROUT Ruth A-1 49 1 27 Feb 1944 F
TRUMBLE Res. A-1 81 9
TRUMBLE William C. A-1 81 8 17 Jun 1949 M
TRUMPET Jeffrey A 80 2 9 Jul 1981 M
TRUMPET John M. A 80 5 4 Sep 1999 M
TRUMPET Mike A 80 1 13 Jun 1967 M
TRUSTY Baby A-1 85-CD1 5D 24 Nov 1952 Unk
TUCKER Berclak D 41 6 27 Oct 1977 Unk
TUCKER Hattie H. A-1 119 3 18 Oct 1956 F
TUCKER James B 144 1 2 10 Sep 1941 M
TUCKER Nannie A-1 1 1 16 27 Mar 1942 F
TUCKER Ressie Ann A 108 2 31 Jul 1982 F
TURBIVILLE Phillip D. B 144 1 20 20 Nov 1942 M
TURLEY Clarence E 1 W1/2 8 3 Apr 1990 M
TURLEY Ida Mae C 13 3 25 27 Apr 1964 F
TURLEY Infant B 119 7 31 Mar 1936 Unk
TURLEY Jessie W. C 13 3 15 3 Dec 1954 Unk
TURNER Alein A 117 2 8 Feb 2001 F
TURNER Allen G. A-1 Plot 1 2 2 30 Nov 1951 M
TURNER Charles A-1 Plot 1 1 15 6 May 1953 M
TURNER David A-1 128 6 4 May 1962 M
TURNER Debra E. C 8 1 5 27 Mar 1963 F
TURNER Enos O. B 184 1 30 Oct 1953 M
TURNER Louise G. B 185 12 2 Jan 1945 F
TURNER Milton (Baby) A-1 88 20 14 Aug 1940 M
TURNER Minnie B 184 6 8 Jan 1932 F
TURNER Robert B 184 12 27 Jul 1937 M
TURNER William B 90 3 13 Apr 1957 M
UNDERWOOD Charles A-1 136 2 1 Sep 1955 M
UNDERWOOD John B 76 6 21 May 1939 M
UNDERWOOD Thomas A-1 136 7 5 May 1955 M
UNDERWOOD Viola A-1 119 6 19 Mar 1958 F
UNGARD Steward A-1 44 1a 23 Mar 1941 M
UNKNOWN Adult (male) C 20 4 29 May 1967 M
UNKNOWN Adult Male A-1 1 3 3 19 Dec 1955 M
UNKNOWN Adult Male A-1 Plot 1 4 3 19 Dec 1955 M
Unknown Amputated leg C 7 2 5 29 Oct 1960 Unk
UNKNOWN Baby A-1 87 1 24 Jun 1938 Unk
UNKNOWN Baby A-1 85-CD1 3B Unk
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 1 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 2 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 3 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 4 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 5 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 6 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 7 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 8 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 141 3 9 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 1 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 2 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 3 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 4 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 5 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 6 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 7 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 8 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 1 9 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 1 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 2 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 3 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 4 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 5 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 6 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 7 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 8 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child B 142 3 9 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN Child D 2 1 Unk Unk
UNKNOWN Child D 2 2 Unk Unk
UNKNOWN Child D 2 3 Unknown Unk
UNKNOWN Infant A-1 1 1 17a 18 Apr 1944 Unk
UNKNOWN Infant B 144 1 27 11 May 1943 Unk
UNKNOWN Mahalia & child D 81 4 Unk F
UNKNOWN Male B 96 0-1 2 Dec 1938 M
UNKNOWN Male (adult) C 13 1 4 13 Jun 1950 M
UNKNOWN Male (adult) C 13 4 4 8 Jul 1960 M
UNKNOWN Stillborn B 184 7a 31 Jul 1937 Unk
UNKNOWN Unknown B 75 5
UNKNOWN Unknown B 132 SW1/2 6 Unk Unk No marker A from St.Peter’s Cem -1922
UNKNOWN Unknown B 238 8 Unk Unk No marker
UNKNOWN Unknown D 43 1 Unk No marker
UNKNOWN Unknown D 84 4 Unk Unk No marker
UNKNOWN Unknown Adult D 1 7 Unk Unk
UNKNOWN Unknown Adult D 25 1 Unk Unk
UNKNOWN Unknown Adult D 25 3 Unk
Unknown D 50 4
UNKNOWN B 141 1 1 No date Records Lost
UNKNOWN B 141 1 2 No date Records Lost
UNKNOWN B 141 1 3 No date Records Lost
UNKNOWN B 141 1 5 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN B 141 2 1 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN B 141 2 2 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN B 141 2 3 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN B 141 2 4 No date Records Lost
UNKNOWN B 142 2 1 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN B 142 2 2 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN B 142 2 3 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN B 142 2 7 No date Records lost, no marker
UNKNOWN B 144 1 44
UNKNOWN B 153 11a 1891 Unk
UNKNOWN B 153 11b 1896 Unk
UNKNOWN B 153 11c 1899 Unk
UNKNOWN B 162 4 No marker
UNKNOWN B 210 E1/2 1 No date No marker
UNKNOWN B 210 E1/2 8 No date No marker
UNKNOWN B 210 W1/2 10a 1890 Unk
UNKNOWN B 210 W1/2 10b 1892 Unk
UNKNOWN B 212 1 No date Unk No marker
UNKNOWN B 216 NW1/2 12 No date No marker
UNKNOWN B 233 2 Unk Unk No marker
UNKNOWN B 233 6 Unk Unk No marker
Unknown C 12 2 No marker
Unknown C 12 3 No marker
Unknown C 12 4 No marker
Unknown C 12 5 No marker
Unknown C 12 6 No marker
Unknown C 12 7 No marker
Unknown C 12 8 No marker
Unknown C 12 9 No marker
UNKNOWN D 356 1 Unk
UNKNOWN D 356 2 Unk
UNKNOWN D 360 5 Unk
UNKNOWN D 360 12 Unk
UNKNOWN D 374 5 Unk
UNKNOWN D 375 5 Unk
UNKNOWN D 378 E1/2 8
UNKNOWN ? B 246 1 Unk Unk No marker
UNKNOWN ? B 246 2 Unk Unk No marker
UPTON Gilbert A 73 3 1 Jun 1968
UPTON Julia A 73 2 5 Mar 1936
UPTON Marshall A 39 4 28 Oct 1949 M
UPTON Nathan A 73 1 15 Oct 1933
UPTON Res. A 39 5
UPTON Res. A 39 6
VAN GRUNINGIAN Harry A 163 6 10 Mar 1976 M
VANFLEET Eugene B 97 2 31 May 1950 M
VANFLEET Lucy B 97 3 15 Jul 1937 F
VANOVER Colly A-1 145 1 4 Sep 1960 M
VANOVER Ida A-1 145 2 17 Jun 1981 F
VANOVER Res. A-1 145 7
VANOVER Res. A-1 145 8
VANOVER Res. A-1 146 5
VANOVER Res. A-1 146 6
VANOVER Res. A-1 146 11
VANOVER Res. A-1 146 12
VANSEIVERS Charles A-1 Plot 1 1 5 31 Aug 1951 M
VARADY Emile I. D 18 2 11 Nov 1996 M
VARADY James D 18 1 9 Jan 1987 M
VARADY Mark A. C 8 1 11 10 Jun 1963 M
VARIDY Muldred A-1 4 8 12 May 1943 F
VARNER Res. D 44 9
VARTANIAN Arhag A-1 119 4b 29 Oct 1956 Unk
VARTANIAN John C 13 2 3 14 Jun 1951 M
VATTER George B 90 13 24 Feb 1964 M
VERBECK Charles D. A-1 82 3 18 Aug 1975 M
VERBECK Earl E. A-1 98 5 22 Apr 1964 M
VERBECK Estelle A-1 82 2 8 Mar 1965 F
VERBECK Harry A-1 82 1 21 Dec 1963 M
VERBECK Harry A-1 82 7 9 Sep 1941 M
VERBECK Mary A-1 82 8 3 Nov 1961 F
VERBECK Res. A-1 82 4
VERBECK Res. A-1 98 1
VERBECK Res. A-1 98 2
VERBECK Res. A-1 98 3
VERBECK Res. A-1 98 6
VERBECK Valeta A-1 98 4 7 Sep 1994 F
VERNEDER Viola C 20 2 12 Feb 1975 F
VESEPAT George A-1 128 5 1 Jun 1962 M
VEST James B 231 10 5 Feb 1951 M
VEST Olive B 231 11 12 Oct 1978 F
VETETO Charles A 17 5 18 Dec 1967 M
VETETO Nellie A 17 6 6 Dec 1977 F
VETETO Peggy A 136 4 11 Sep 1939 F
VETETO Res. A 136 6
VICKERS Josephine A-1 43 2 9 Feb 1941 F
VILLER Corinne A-1 150 6 10 Dec 1990 F
VILLER Joseph A-1 150 5 5 Aug 1970 M
VINCENT Joseph A 127 2 17 Nov 1964 M
VOGEL Baby A-1 1 1 1e 30 Sep 1942 Unk Up
VOGLER Emrick A-1 40 1 31 Jan 1943 M
VOGLER Susanna A-1 40 2 6 Mar 1953 F
VOIGTLANDER E. B 124 4 25 Sep 1940 Unk
VOIGTLANDER E. B 136 4 25 Sep 1940 Unk
VOIGTLANDER Martha B 136 5 18 Jul 1958 F
VOLLMER Charles B 236 4 13 Jul 1947 M
VOLLMER Edward B 236 5 26 Apr 1938 M
VOLLMER Wendel B 236 1 19 Aug 1896 M
VOLLRATH Julius B 223 2 11 Nov 1942 M
VOLLRATH Katherine B 223 1 1913 F
VOLLUZ Blanche A-1 196 1 19 Sep 1962 F
VOLLUZ Edward M. D 37 N1/2 10 14 Mar 1960 M
VOLLUZ Vetal A 32 10 3 Jul 1969 Unk
VORIS Ethel B 153 2 5 Jan 1952 F
VORIS Garret A-1 41 7 24 Nov 1941 M
VORIS Ida B. A-1 41 8 16 Aug 1954 F
VORIS Isaac B 153 1 1928 M
VOSS Charles D 45 10 24 Mar 1939 M
VOSS Emma D 45 9 1887 F
VOSS Ernest D 45 7 1915 M
VOSS George D 45 11 4 Jan 1946 M C
VOSS Martha D 45 8 1902 F
VOSS Nancy Jean D 67 4 31 Jan 1936 F Child
VUNOVIC Gladys (Baby) A-1 85-CD1 2C 9 Oct 1952 F
WADDELL Glynda (Stillborn?) A-1 2 1b 21 Oct 1946 F Upper West
WAELTZ Louis A-1 190 1 22 8 Mar 1952 M
WAGNER Catherine A-1 164 4 23 Feb 1983 F
WAGNER Diane A-1 191 3 9 9 Apr 1957 F
WAGNER George K. B 78-2 5 29 Jul 1977 M
WAGNER Myra D 279 1 15 Aug 1991 F
WAGNER Res. Pauline B 78-2 6
WAGNER Vernon A 67 8 30 Sep 1974 M
WAINSCOTT Geraldine A-1 117 5 14 Sep 1961 F
WALAITIS John A-1 45 12 5 Nov 1946 M
WALDO Frank C 13 2 25 29 Apr 1952 M
WALKER Albert C 13 2 20 2 Oct 1951 M
WALKER Bessie A 105 2 29 Apr 1988 F
WALKER Bessie A-1 154 5 24 Apr 1966 F
WALKER Earl A-1 187 6 7 Nov 1969 M
WALKER Emma L. A 138 5 11 Oct 1939 F
WALKER Florence A-1 81 5 25 Jan 1945 F
WALKER Forest Allen C 13 2 23 27 Dec 1951 M
WALKER George A 129 4 21 Feb 1953 M
WALKER Hershal (Baby) A-1 88 11 23 Mar 1939 M
WALKER Jacob B 108 1 24 Dec 1976 M
WALKER Jeanetta A 151 1 4 Jan 1936 F
WALKER Lee A-1 81 4 7 Dec 1960 M
WALKER Lena A 129 5 19 Jul 1938 F
WALKER Louise A 129 1 21 Mar 1973 F
WALKER Res. A-1 48 11 Ella Faulkner moved – Mt. Carmel 23 Sep 1976
WALKER Res. (Maybelle) A-1 48 12
WALKER Robert A-1 164 9 2 Jul 1983 M
WALKER Rosa B 99 1 25 Aug 1940 F
WALKER Sharon A-1 190 2 25 31 May 1952 F
WALKER Sharon Lee A-1 190 1 25 31 May 1952 F
WALKER Steward W. A 138 4 14 Apr 1940 M
WALKER Violet E 9 2 20 Aug 1997 F
WALKER Wanda B 108 2 29 Jul 1980 F
WALLACE Emma A-1 49 3 26 May 1960 F
WALLACE Lula D 69 5 20 Jul 1946 F Wedge Lot
WALLACE Patrick B 103 2 21 May 1979 M
WALLACE Ray A-1 49 4 19 Jul 1943 M
WALLING Homer A 67 1 14 Dec 1955 M
WALSH Wedie V. A-1 1 3 7 1 Sep 1943 F
WALTMAN James B 184 11 14 Jan 1910 M
WALUS Adolph A-1 50 8 25 Mar 1957 M
WALUS Elizabeth A-1 50 7 17 Feb 1947 F
WARD Alice L. D 78 2 19 Feb 1935 F
WARD Harry A 36 7 5 Jan 1967 M
WARD Martha A 36 8 30 Dec 1977 F
WARD William H. D 78 1 23 Feb 1932 M
WARDELL Ed. A 136 5 10 Jan 1942 M
WARDELL Res. Mrs. A 17 10
WARDELL William A 17 9 7 Oct 1967 M
WARDEN Juanita A-1 152 9 6 Oct 1964 F
WARFIELD Lottie B 124 8 25 Sep 1958 F
WARNOL Rosalie L. A 150 6 3 Apr 1991 F
WARNOT Ernestine B 107 1 31 Oct 1964 F
WARNOT Julius B 107 2 1924 M
WARNOT Res. B 107 4
WARSTAT Henry B 101 6 6 Apr 1945 M
WASITIS John B 138 E1/2 3 6 May 1944 M
WASITIS William B 138 E1/2 6 14 Apr 1937 M
WASMAN Joseph A-1 Plot 1 3 1 6 Oct 1953 M
WATSON Katherine D 45 12 23 Nov 1991 F Maiden name Devine
WATSON Mary Lou B 121 9 15 Jul 1981 F
WAYLAND Bessie A-1 87 12 15 Mar 1938 F
WAYLAND Lester A-1 86 10 26 Aug 1941 M
WEATHERFORD Gertrude A 18 2 8 Dec 1977 F
WEAVER Linda (Baby) A-1 88 19 18 May 1940 F
WEBBER Flois W. A-1 166 3 5 May 1946 F
WEBBER Sarah A-1 165 8 23 Dec 1951 F
WEBBER Thomas A-1 165 7 30 May 1967 M
WEINGARTNER Anna A 43 / N1/2 11 14 Jun 1994 F
WEINGARTNER Anton A 42 / E1/2 4 18 May 1953 M
WEINGARTNER Henrietta B 252 N1/2 12 19 Dec 1982 F
WEINGARTNER Joseph B 252 N1/2 6 16 Jul 1974 M
WEINGARTNER Margaret A 42 / E1/2 10 17 Jan 1977 F
WEINGARTNER Mary A 1 8 9 Aug 1936 F
WEINGARTNER Mary A 42 / E1/2 5 25 May 1953 F
WEINGARTNER Res. E 5 8
WEINGARTNER Res. E 5 9
WEINLAND Mary A 85 6 2 Sep 1964 F
WEINLAND Nicola A 85 5 29 Jun 1931 F
WEST Fred J. C 13 1 35 19 Feb 1951 M
WEST John B 139 9 1 Jul 1935 M
WESTBROOK Alfred A 169 2 9 Apr 1966 M
WESTBROOK Alfred C 13 4 15 4 Jan 1956 M
WESTBROOK Alice A 169 3 29 Jan 1982 F
WESTBROOK Rebecca C 13 3 14 31 Aug 1954 F
WETZEL Ella B 94 6 3 Jun 1940 F
WHALEN Thomas C 13 2 32 6 Feb 1953 M
WHIRLEDGE Carl (Baby) A-1 88 8a 21 Jul 1938 M
WHITE Amelia A-1 197 11 3 Jun 1939 F
WHITE Baby (Stillborn) A-1 86 3a 13 Jun 1956 Unk
WHITE Charles A 169 15 11 Sep 1949 M
WHITE George A 169 11 18 May 1966 M
WHITE Gilbert W. C 13 2 9 25 Nov 1951 M
WHITE Helen A 159 7 21 Sep 1932 F
WHITE Louis B 177 5 22 Sep 1960 M
WHITE Louise A 169 12 9 Jul 1962 F
WHITE Mary B 177 4 22 Jan 1944 F
WHITE Myrtle B 99 6 17 May 1940 F
WHITE Res. E 8 2
WHITE Res. E 8 3
WHITE Res. E 8 4
WHITE Res. E 8 5
WHITE Res. E 8 6
WHITE Res. (Ada M.) E 8 8
WHITEHOUSE Emily D 380 4 5 Jul 1962 F
WHITEHOUSE Wallace Troy D 380 3 15 Sep 1931 M
WHITEHOUSE Willis D 380 5 17 Aug 1956 M
WHITMORE John A-1 Plot 1 4 4 5 Jan 1956 M
WHITTINGTON David, Jr. A-1 161 3 8 Jun 1996 M
WHITWORTH Mae A-1 138 10 3 Oct 1957 F
WHITWORTH Marvin T. A-1 190 1 7 9 Mar 1949 M
WIEDEMER Baby A-1 44 1c 19 Jun 1941 Unk
WIEHLE Henry B 76 2 25 Mar 1939 M
WIESNER Adeline B 147 3 5 Jun 1958 F
WIESNER Annie B 236 3 15 Feb 1940 F
WIESNER Charles B 147 2 31 Dec 1957 M
WIESNER August B 236 2 1906 M
WIGLE Nellie A 19 / E1/2 2 28 Dec 1937 F
WIGLE Walter A 19 / E1/2 1 31 May 1948 M
WILDE Dorothy B 127 9 9 Dec 1953 F
WILDE Louis B 127 8 27 Mar 1941 M
WILDE Margaret B 127 7 15 Nov 1925 F
WILDE? Boy (Baby) B 127 7a 15 Nov 1925 M
WILLARD Ruby A-1 164 6 25 Feb 1983 F
WILLHELMS George W. B 209 S1/2 12 11 Mar 1937 M
WILLHELMS Mary B 209 S1/2 8 1 Sep 1942 F
WILLIAMS Anna B 115 12 20 May 1942 F
WILLIAMS Anna M. A 72 7 28 May 1938
WILLIAMS Annie A 170 12 3 Apr 1950 F
WILLIAMS Arthur B 100 3 6 Dec 1945 M
WILLIAMS Ben B 115 9 29 Nov 1944 M
WILLIAMS Clara A 139 5 4 Jul 1953 F
WILLIAMS Donald B 144 1 47 2 Jan 1945 M
WILLIAMS Dorthy A 139 4 15 Mar 1938 F
WILLIAMS Frank A 139 6 7 Oct 1957 M
WILLIAMS Frank A-1 139 6 7 Oct 1957 M
WILLIAMS Fred A 170 11 20 Jan 1961 M
WILLIAMS Gus A-1 Plot 1 4 5 16 Feb 1956 M
WILLIAMS Herbert A-1 Plot 1 3 8 7 Jun 1955 M
WILLIAMS Howard A-1 191 3 2 25 Aug 1954 M
WILLIAMS Infant (boy) B 144 1 23 3 Mar 1943 M
WILLIAMS J. Samuel A-1 81 6 23 Mar 1945 M
WILLIAMS Mamie A-1 124 2 9 Sep 1958 F
WILLIAMS Milton A-1 114 3 7 Feb 1963 M
WILLIAMS Res. M. A 14 10
WILLIAMS Res. V. A 14 9
WILLIAMS Robert A 87 1 24 Aug 1996 M
WILLIAMS Virginia A 87 2A 16 Dec 1998 F
WILLIAMS William C 13 1 27 19 Oct 1950 M
WILLIAMSON Baby (boy) C 8 1 3 28 Feb 1963 M
WILLIAMSON James A-1 83 5 21 Mar 1962 M
WILLIAMSON Phyliss D 279 4 30 Jul 1991 F
WILLIAMSON Ronald D 279 3 12 Oct 1991 M
WILLS Alpha A-1 165 1 26 Aug 1964 M
WILLS Grace A-1 165 2 24 Jul 1950 F
WILLS J. W. A-1 167 3 18 Jan 1966 Unk
WILLS Virginia A 155 / S1/2 5 23 Nov 1976 F
WILSON Beulah A 146 9 Unk F
WILSON Donald D. A-1 190 1 9 6 Jun 1949 M
WILSON Dorothy A-1 145 12 9 Jan 1984 F
WILSON Florence A-1 49 5 21 May 1957 F
WILSON Frank A 97 9 20 May 1994 M
WILSON James A 146 8 2 May 1988 M
WILSON Jim (Baby) A-1 190 2 6 9 May 1951 M
WILSON Lincoln A-1 49 6 13 Jun 1943 M
WILSON Martha A 97 10 27 Dec 1990 F
WILSON Mary A 65 4 23 May 1995 F
WILSON Peter F. A-1 135 4 11 Jul 1954 M
WILSON Res. (Mrs.) A-1 36 2
WILSON Res. Bonnie A 115 6
WILSON Richard A-1 190 2 12 1 Sep 1951 M
WILSON Richard Dale (Baby) A-1 88 15a 17 Nov 1953 M
WILSON Rose H. B 93 11 22 Mar 1947 F
WILSON Ross A-1 36 1 26 Aug 1977 M
WILSON William A-1 1 3 12 28 Dec 1943 M
WILSON William H. A-1 145 11 14 Jan 1961 M
WILSON Willie A-1 1 1 17 No date M
WIMBERLY Mattie A-1 3 1 7 Jan 1943 F
WIMBERLY Pauline C 13 4 16 16 Mar 1956 F
WINKELMEYER Edwin A-1 190 1 1a 6 Aug 1957 M Ashes
WINTER Res. Comer A-1 38 9 Traded from A-40-9
WIRTH Herman A 39 10 2 Feb 1964 M
WIRTH Res. A 39 11
WIRTH Res. A 39 12
WIRTH Walter H. A 91 2 29 Dec 1958 M
WITGES Lutie B 132 SW1/2 4 30 Sep 1939 Unk
WITT Edward D 76 6 29 Jan 1985 M
WITT Flo D 76 5 4 Nov 1999 F
WOLF Ferdinand C 6 7 24 Jul 1930 M
WOLF Mary C 6 8 1 Feb 1935 F
WOLLAM Baby (girl) C 7 4 11 28 Nov 1962 F
WOLTERS Irene A-1 179 6 14 May 1977 F
WOMACK Nellie A 9 13 15 Feb 1974 F
WOOD Alva A 37 10 19 Jan 1954 F
WOOD Anna A 135 3 23 Sep 1939 F
WOOD Cora D 68 5 4 Sep 1982 F
WOOD Earl D 68 4 28 Aug 1974 M
WOOD Elizabeth A-1 2 3 10 Jun 1941 F
WOOD Florence D 68 1 23 Dec 1971 F
WOOD Harry A 37 9 8 Nov 1980 M
WOOD Mary D 68 2 3 May 1951 F
WOOD Thomas A-1 127 2 7 Mar 1962 M
WOOD William D 68 3 6 Jan 1935 M
WOODROME Margaret B 80 10a 13 May 1995 F Top of mother
WOODROME Otto P. B 80 11a 13 Oct 1990 M Cremation – Bottom
WOODS Carrie A-1 49 11 24 Sep 1960 F
WOODS Elizabeth B 77 8 11 Mar 1947 F
WOODS George E. B 77 9 10 Dec 1939 M
WOODS Gerald A 4 6 6 Aug 1970 M
WOODS Goldie A-1 156 12 20 Feb 1971 F
WOODS James A-1 156 11 27 Jan 1987 M
WOODS James W. A-1 138 9 22 Oct 1957 M
WOODS Res. A-1 156 9
WOODS Res. A-1 156 10
WOODS Res. E 3 10
WOODS Robert A-1 49 12 22 Nov 1943 M
WOODS Thelma (Baby) A-1 88 17a 19 Oct 1953 F
WORLEY Anna B 146 2 13 Apr 1998 F
WORLEY James B 146 1 16 Mar 1964 M
WORRATH Lena B 94 7 30 Jan 1940 F
WORRATH Minnie A 138 6 17 Jan 1940 F
WORTH Robert A 160 8 19 Jan 1935 M
WORTHEN Clarence B 121 3 13 Mar 1958 M
WORTHEN Res. B 121 1
WORTHINGTON Marie A 49 11 31 Mar 1980 F
WORTHINGTON Res. Marie A 49 4
WRIGHT Ben. A 137 2 20 May 1934 M
WRIGHT Dorthy A 55 8 12 Feb 1991 F
WRIGHT Edith A-1 147 8 1 Apr 1982 F
WRIGHT George A 55 7 1 Mar 1973 M
WRIGHT Gertrude A-1 135 14 10 Mar 1955 F
WRIGHT Leslie A-1 147 7 22 Apr 1963 M
WRIGHT Mary (Baby) A-1 85-CD2 2B 13 Jul 1950 F
WRIGHT Res. George A 55 1
WRIGHT Stella A 134 1 7 Nov 1936 F
WRIGHT Vardeman D 81 1 19 May 1896 M
WRISCHNICK Anna A 141 2 1 Feb 1938 F
WRISCHNICK Della A-1 45 7 8 Nov 1945 F
WRISCHNICK James S. A 141 3A 18 Jul 1959 M At the foot of #3
WRISCHNICK Louis A 141 5 6 Feb 1987 M
WRISCHNIK Lucas A 141 1 21 Sep 1961 M
WRISCHNIK Mark A 141 3 17 Nov 1956 M
WRISCHNIK Mary A 141 4 30 Oct 1969 F
WRISTON James B 116 1 29 Sep 1940 M
WUEST Baby (stillborn) D 43 9a 15 Jul 1943 Unk On top of # 9
WUEST Blanche D 42 8 19 Sep 1946 F
WUEST Dorothy D 42 3 16 Mar 1978 F
WUEST Elizabeth D 43 3 5 Mar 1924 F
WUEST Fred D 43 9 22 Oct 1928 M
WUEST George D 42 7 17 Dec 1956 M
WUEST George D 43 10 29 Jun 1941 M
WUEST Harry D 43 5 11 Sep 1964 M
WUEST Jennie D 43 11 6 Mar 1942 F
WUEST John D 43 2 23 Jul 1924 M
WUEST John D 43 4 24 Nov 1954 M
WUEST John D 43 8 21 Feb 1924 M
WUEST John D 43 12 9 Mar 1954 M
WUEST Joseph D 42 2 2 Jan 1964 M
WUEST Res. D 42 1
WUEST William D 43 7 27 Feb 1913 M
WYKOFF Harry A-1 42 11 2 Oct 1941 M
WYKOFF Ray A-1 139 2 20 May 1959 M
WYKOFF Zada A-1 42 12 23 Dec 1947 F
WYLIE Robert E 8 1 17 Jan 1996 M
YAEGER Naomia A-1 86 11 24 Nov 1938 F
YARBOUGH Stephanie A-1 181 1R5 28 Sep 1982 F
YATES Cynthia C 7 4 16 12 Dec 1966 F
YATES Thurma C 13 1 10 24 Oct 1949 F
YETERAIS Martin A-1 87 8 8 Jun 1937 M
YOKUBAT Else B 141 2 6 No date F
YOKUBAT Olga B 141 2 5 No date F
YORK Grace D 5 4 15 Jan 1977 F
YOUNG Addie A-1 57 4 10 Nov 1979 F
YOUNG Bessie A 59 / E1/2 2 29 Nov 1941 F
YOUNG Charles A 102 4 3 Aug 1960 M
YOUNG J. W. A 134 6 22 Jun 1936 Unk
YOUNG J. W. A 135 6 22 Jun 1936 Unk
YOUNG Luther A-1 138 5 23 Mar 1957 M
YOUNG Mary L. A 165 6 12 Nov 1951 F
YOUNGER Dennis A-1 2 4 2 Sep 1941 M
YOUNT Morris A-1 134 13 4 Mar 1952 M
YURKAITIS Anna B 101 5 19 Sep 1945 F
ZDAZINSKY Agnes A-1 84 4 7 Oct 1976 F
ZDAZINSKY Pete A-1 84 5 13 Dec 1950 M
ZDAZINSKY Res. (Mrs. Pete) A-1 84 6
ZEIGLER Ada D 362 12 2 Jan 1954 F
ZEIGLER Harold (Infant) D 362 5 1 Dec 1957 M
ZEIGLER Roy Frank D 362 11 9 Mar 1947 M
ZELL Ben C 13 3 31 20 Apr 1965 M
ZEMENDNER Edgar C 13 4 26 22 Sep 1961 M
ZIMMERLEE Donald A-1 107 1 20 May 1954 M
ZIMMERLEE Res. A-1 107 2
ZIMMERLEE Res. A-1 107 3
ZIMMERMAN Harry B 116 8 8 Sep 1940 M
ZIVELJEVICH Steve A-1 121 5 7 Aug 1958 M
ZUNDEL Emil B 253 3 1 16 Jun 1952 M
ZUNDEL Thelma B 253 1 1 2 May 2001 F

St. Clair County Genealogical Society, PO Box 431, Belleville, IL 62222-0431.
E-mail: sccgsoffice@stclair-ilgs.org  Privacy policy and Use Agreement.
©1997, 2018, the St. Clair County Genealogical Society. All rights reserved.
Information may be linked to but not copied. Authorized by SCCGS Board of Directors. Contact Us.