Block 20 First Addition Subdivision D, Walnut Hill, Belleville, Illinois
SCCGS Home | Join SCCGS | About SCCGS

Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, Illinois
A Memorial Tribute to Our Forebears

Block 20 First Addition Subdivision D

Transcriptions from Lot Cards and Headstone Photographs

Walnut Hill Project Main | FAQ | Find Out More About Your Ancestor
Cemetery Maps | Help Volunteer | Meet our Volunteers

Use Agreement SCCGS invites you to view and use the data and images here for your personal and private research files. Any other use, including copying to servers or uploading to your Webpages, requires written permission from the SCCGS Board. You may link to this Website. Commercial use or copying with intent to redistribute or publish in print or on other Webpages is prohibited.

Headstone photographs are grouped by Lot Number. Some monuments no longer exist, were made of wood and have since deteriorated, are broken, or are not otherwise visible. Each Lot Gallery opens in a new window. To return to this page, close the opened window. [ Square brackets ] are used to signal words we add to clarify data, or possible letters when some are illegible. This transcription was derived from Lot Cards completed through about 1996, but some burials after this date may appear. City Hall has the official and later records. See FAQ for additional information.

Subdivision Lot Number Grave Number Given and Middle Name SURNAME Date Died Comments
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 1 [not given] Wilhelmina Hoffmann Sep. 13, 1876
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier [blank] 36 Henry Meinert Dec. 29, 1876
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 2 37 Nellie Tyas Dec. 11, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 2 49 William Reh Apr. 7, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 2 52 C. D. Hausmann Mar. 21, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 1 Antonette Schlosser May. 13, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 2 Adam Schaubert Jun. 13, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 3 August Mayer Jun. 18, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 4a Harry Schmitz Jul. 19, 1899 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 4b Emma Schmitz Jun. 24, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 5 Theresia Koch Jul. 11, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 6 Albertine Voegle Jul. 20, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 7 George Frick Jul. 20, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 8 John B. Adolph Jul. 31, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 9 Fredericka Ohumacht Aug. 1, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 10 William Eppenson Aug. 11, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 11 James Bradsley Aug. 12, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 12 Harriett Angell Aug. 19, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 13 Peter Moses Sep. 9, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 14 [blank] Sutton [blank] moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 15 Sarah Tisch Sep. 11, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 16 William Klein Sep. 20, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 17 Emilia Schwender [blank] moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 18 Bernhardt Kellmeier Sep. 24, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 19 Hugh Fennent Sep. 25, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 20 Julius Klein Oct. 3, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 21 John Williams Oct. 11, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 22 George Wesch Oct. 14, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 23 Henry Heublein Oct. 19, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 24 Jacob Lauth Oct. 24, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 25 Georgina Rampenthal Oct. 25, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 26 John Richard Nov. 12, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 27a Charles Stockman May. 1, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 27b Louis Stockman Mar. 30, 1940
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 27c Sophia Hoffmann Nov. 17, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 28 Margareth Lloyd Dec. 16, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 29 George Goebel Dec. 19, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 30 John Petzmann Dec. 24, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 31 Catherine Seelman Dec. 28, 1878
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 32 Joseph Rayner Jan. 3, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 33 Augusta Schultze Jan. 11, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 34 Louis Abbegg Jan. 15, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 35 Maria A. Meier Jan. 16, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 36 Robert Rayner Jan. 27, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 37 Christian Horst Feb. 12, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 38 John Schmitt Feb. 13, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 39 John Sc[ - ? - ] [blank] [Very faint writing]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 40 Mary Scharf Feb. 19, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 41 Ellen Williams Feb. 22, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 42 Phillip Lehr Mar. 15, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 43 William M. Lewis Mar. 18, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 44 John Schneeberger Mar. 19, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 45 Franz Sienteff Apr. 7, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 46 Maria Crowson Apr. 8, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 47 Louisa Yaeckel May. 3, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 48 Mary J. Elders Dec. 4, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 49 Heinrich Coerver May. 26, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 50 Adam Braun Jun. 11, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 51 Catherine Geopfert Jun. 15, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 3 52 William Schoenemann Jun. 16, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 1 Christian Bruin Jun. 23, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 2 Hannah Batten Aug. 6, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 3 Caroline Phillips Aug. 6, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 4 Anna Elliot Aug. 16, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 5 Jacob F. Steahle Sep. 9, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 6 Mary Gough Sep. 13, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 7 Elizabeth Grossart Oct. 4, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 8 Thomas D Lewellyn Oct. 17, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 9 Charlotte Mueller Nov. 21, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 10 Frederich Moehrl Dec. 21, 1879
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 11 [illegible] Saam [blank] [Very faint writing] moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 12 Anna C. Joerge Jan. 4, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 13 [blank] [Lundman?] [blank] [Very faint writing] moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 14 Alwin Koch Jan. 30, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 15 Charlotte Weibert Feb. 13, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 16 Frank John Hoehn Feb. 19, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 17 John Griebling Feb. 26, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 18a George Rettenhaus Jun. 17, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 18b Charlotte Moehrl Feb. 16, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 19 Anna C. Hammer Feb. 28, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 20 Frank Sutton Mar. 1, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 21 August Glockemeier Mar. 4, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 22 [blank] [blank] [blank] [illegible]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 23a Albert Ambuehl Jul. 28, 1919
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 23b Anna Ambell Mar. 11, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 24 John Holmes Apr. 22, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 25 William Lang Mar. 15, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 26 Henry Kuhn Mar. 27, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 27 August Koch Apr. 3, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 28 Theresia Maule Apr. 8, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 29 Louis Donnard Apr. 13, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 30 Charles Heller Apr. 29, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 31 Carl Magsig May. 3, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 32 Anna Weisenbruch May. 6, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 33 Charles Ruebel [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 34 Margertha Meyer May. 8, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 35 Henry Stephan May. 15, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 36 John Geidel May. 22, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 37 Doretha Gude Jun. 4, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 38 Margeratha Jones Jun. 11, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 39 Charles W. Logdon Jul. 7, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 40 Mina Heilmann Jul. 7, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 41 Rachel Busse Aug. 6, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 42 Hannah Cardwell Aug. 17, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 43 Henry Cardwell Aug. 17, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 44 Matilda Emery Aug. 19, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 45 Barbara Eckert Aug. 25, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 46 Louisa Gamnitz Sep. 9, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 47 Mary E. Sprigga Sep. 10, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 48 George Schaab Sep. 14, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 49 Charles Bopp Sep. 16, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 50 Herman Heisse Sep. 22, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 51 Morace Bauman Sep. 26, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 52a Petronella Mueller Jul. 19, 1915
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 52b Frank Mueller Oct. 12, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 53 George Farber [blank[ Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 54 James White Oct. 17, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 55 Earnst Rosenberg Oct. 23, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 56 Charles Sommer Nov. 10, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 57 Elizabeth Schnipper [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 58 Rosa Jaeckel Dec. 22, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 59 [blank] Sutton Dec. 25, 1880 Mrs.
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 60 Thomas Taylor Dec. 28, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 61a Gustav S. Seydel Dec. 31, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 61b George Mader Dec. 31, 1880 [There is no burial in grave 62.]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 63 Margretha Mueller Jan. 7, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 64 Henry Jaeckel Jan. 9, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 65 William Uder Jan. 9, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 66 Ann Armson Jan. 17, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 67 Doretha Ammel Jan. 22, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 68 William Bruna Jan. 22, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 69 Eva Isselhardt Jan. 25, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 70a Joseph Isselhardt Nov. 6, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 4 70b George August Finke Jan. 27, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 1 Joseph Frederick Feb. 4, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 2 Margaret Angert Feb. 7, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 3 John Raynor Feb. 8, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 4 Thomas Davis Feb. 16, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 5 Louise Finke Feb. 16, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 6 Elizabeth Loss Feb. 23, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 7 Martha [illegible] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 8 James Whittle Mar. 15, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 9 Andreas Kraft Mar. 21, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 10 George P. Gabelman [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 11 Martin Czech Apr. 11, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 12 Ernestine Durant Apr. 26, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 13 Nancy N. Beese Apr. 30, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 14 Emeline Tucker May. 6, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 15 Nicolas Mayer May. 8, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 16 Mat Isgrig Harman May. 15, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 17 Christian Hoffmann May. 15, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 18 Anna Sauerwine May. 25, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 19 Adam Rinecker Jun. 1, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 20 Louis Lill Jun. 29, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 21 Cristina Zimmermann Jul. 18, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 22 Charles Doetzel Jul. 23, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 23 Bena Colter Jul. 28, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 24 Samual Murphy Aug. 24, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 25 Louise Goeting Aug. 29, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 26 Mary Graff Sep. 5, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 27 Sarah [Glover?] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 28 George Weinmann Sep. 24, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 29 Frederick W. Schmidt Oct. 9, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 30 Jacob Hils Nov. 3, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 5 31 Detrich Schroeder Nov. 6, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 1a Henry Klotz Aug. 12, 1909
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 1b John Taylor Nov. 7, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 2 Henry Horst Nov. 19, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 3 Emma Hollonshead Nov. 20, 1881
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 4 Bertha Klotz May. 9, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 5 Frank William Hammer Dec. 31, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 6a [blank] Yereb Feb. 16, 1921 Child of John Yereb
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 6b Charles Peters Feb. 18, 1921 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 6c Julia Schmidt Jan. 28, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 7 Johnathan Brabban Jan. 28, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 8 Wilhelmina Kretschmer Jan. 31, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 9 Frederick Kuehn Feb. 1, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 10 Jacob [Neu]tzling [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 11 William Jones Feb. 5, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 12 David Jones Sep. 26, 1875
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 13 Marg. Jones Jun. 11, 1880
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 14 John Neutzling [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 15 George Fisher Feb. 27, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 16 Jenette Slemins [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 17 Elizabeth Luckardt Mar. 9, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 18 Peter Diehl Mar. 28, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 19 John Jung Apr. 7, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 20 Margaret Muir Apr. 13, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 21 John Perrcell Jul. 31, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 22 Catherine Repson May. 15, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 23 Dorothe Wagner May. 18, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 24 Mary Daniel [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 25 Andreas Zeidler Jun. 1, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 26a Daniel Green Aug. 27, 1912
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 26b Lena Green Jun. 9, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 27 Jacob Augsburger Jun. 10, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 28 James Marland Jun. 16, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 29 August Gassman Jun. 27, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 30 John Breidenbach Jun. 30, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 31 Emma [illegible] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 32 Harriet Burgoyne Jul. 9, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 33 Mary Wettingel Jul. 17, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 34 Henry W. Finke Jul. 23, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 35 Louisa Stark Aug. 30, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 36 Eliza Ziemann Oct. 12, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 37 Louis M. Van Bouchoute May. 13, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 38 George [Brucker?] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 39 Gottlieb Lehman Nov. 11, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 40 Elisabeth Seekatz Nov. 29, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 41 Cl[or]ice Hoffmann [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 42 John Hiles Dec. 13, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 43 August Meyer Dec. 25, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 44 Christina Andres Dec. 30, 1882
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 45 Margeretha Lehr [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 46 Christian Brumm Jan. 7, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 47a [blank] [blank] Sep. 22, 1901 Unknown Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 47b Robert Marsh Jan. 11, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 6 48 Charles Owens Jan. 22, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 1 Sarah McCullough Jan. 23, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 2 Henry Sander Jan. 24, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 3 Arthur Bassie Nov. 6, 1915
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 4 Henry Vogel Jan. 25, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 5 Cristina Meyer Jan. 27, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 6 Carolina Dintelmann Feb. 8, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 7 Samuel B. Shoupe Feb. 8, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 8 Louis Junior Feb. 15, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 9 W. Rainor Mar. 3, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 10 Joseph J. Koderhand Mar. 11, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 11 Eliza Bl[o]ck [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 12 Leopold J. Davis Mar. 22, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 13 Phillip Hopp Feb. 23, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 14 Elisabeth Conrad Mar. 24, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 15 William Bridges Mar. 29, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 16 Elizabeth Neff Apr. 6, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 17 W. J. T. Jaques Apr. 22, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 18 Elisebeth Merideth Apr. 24, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 19 Amalia Kessel Apr. 24, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 20 Adam Stephan May. 10, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 21 George Elliot May. 23, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 22 John R. Lee May. 30, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 23 W. H. Henderson May. 30, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 24 Henry Welsh Jun. 5, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 25 Valentine Eichholz Jun. 23, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 26 Cristoph Erthel Jun. 29, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 27 Catherine Manns Jul. 5, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 28 Jane Brown Jul. 16, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 29 Emma Verner Jul. 19, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 30 Sarah Merrell Jul. 27, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 31 Anna Krost Jul. 29, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 32 William Herman Schroeder Aug. 2, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 33a Emilie Jones Nov. 16, 1883 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 33b J. W. Jones Aug. 11, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 34 Anton Harsey Aug. 12, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 35 Jacobina Keller [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 36 Samuel Wilkenson Sep. 14, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 37 Martha Ella Horton Sep. 15, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 38 John Zimmermann Sep. 26, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 39 Frederick Proel Oct. 16, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 40 Frederick Rothgangel Nov. 18, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 41 Andrew Bein Nov. 19, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 42 Edward Blaze Nov. 19, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 43 Charles St[ark] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 44 William Fuess Dec. 3, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 45 Frederick Heisler Dec. 12, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 46 Henry Pabst Dec. 21, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 47 James Schmelzer Jan. 4, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 48 Hugo Grossmann Apr. 18, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 7 49 William Moeller Apr. 19, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 1a Katherine [K]rug[-?-] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 1b Louisa Severit Dec. 30, 1883
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 3 Augusta Hopp Jan. 7, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 4a Raymond Fickinger Sep. 22, 1916 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 4b Francis Pfeil Jan. 14, 1883 Mrs.
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 5 Frederick Schnitker Jan. 20, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 6a Lisa Esbath Mar. 16, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 6b Robert Groom Jan. 23, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 7 Amalia Schnipper Jan. 31, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 8 William E. Beil Feb. 10, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 9 Jacob Barth Feb. 24, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 10 Michael Spindler Feb. 25, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 11 John Busacker Mar. 3, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 12 Henry Hildebrand Mar. 20, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 13 Joseph Pilger Mar. 10, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 14 Elizabeth Kersting Apr. 15, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 15 Michael Roth Apr. 16, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 16 Joseph Schwartz Apr. 22, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 17 Peter Schader Apr. 24, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 18 David Strube May. 7, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 19 [blank] Kunkle May. 18, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 20 William H. Woll May. 30, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 21 Louisa Trum Jun. 23, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 22 Theresia Lee Jun. 28, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 23 George Wild Jul. 30, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 24 William Hance Aug. 5, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 25 John W. Fezer Aug. 14, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 26 Louis L. Smallwood Aug. 15, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 27 Mary Ann Lloyed Aug. 19, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 28 James Scoffield Sep. 9, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 29 George Adam Keil Sep. 17, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 30 Phillip [illegible] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 31 John Wetlau Oct. 15, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 32 Elisabeth Quirin Oct. 25, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 33 Eliza Lawton Nov. 7, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 34 Lorraine Green Dec. 19, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 35 Charles Goerlitz Jan. 23, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 36 Catherine Isler Nov. 24, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 37 Julia Tischbein Dec. 7, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 38 Joseph Omerso Dec. 24, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 39 Catherine Schumacher Dec. 29, 1884
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 40 Sarah Leischmann Jan. 10, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 41 John Sutton Feb. 3, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 42 Lydia J. Antony Feb. 16, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 43 Catherine Gehm Mar. 1, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 44 Henry Gahm Mar. 26, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 45 Augusta Schicka Mar. 15, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 46 Joseph M. Portor Mar. 15, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 47 Sophie Hoehn Dec. 22, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 48 Jennie Cook Apr. 5, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 49 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 8 50 Margeretha Langhauser Apr. 21, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 1 Joseph March. May. 10, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 2 Philipina Diehl May. 18, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 3 John Braunroard Jun. 8, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 4 Eliza Lanxan [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 5 Gothardt Heller Jun. 17, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 6 John G. Schneider Jun. 18, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 7 Barbara King Jun. 21, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 8a Earnst Leslia Smith Oct. 25, 1885 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 8b Alice R. Smith Jul. 3, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 9 Cristoph Ribling Jul. 10, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 10 Cornelia Beeson Jul. 23, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 11 John George Finke Aug. 4, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 12 Earnst Fischer Aug. 10, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 13 John Krumich Aug. 11, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 14 Eliza Howald Sep. 3, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 15 Catherine Hirl Sep. 8, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 16 Anna Wild Sep. 16, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 17 Catharine Nebgan Sep. 22, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 18 Catherine Doerbaum Oct. 8, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 19 Godfried Gerstner Oct. 23, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 20 [blank] Gerstner [blank] Res[erved] Mrs.
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 21 Zaecharius Riecke Nov. 12, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 22 Phillip Berlinbach Nov. 21, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 23 Frank H[ - ? - ] [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 24 John V. Paridy Dec. 17, 1885
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 25 S. S. Ryan Dec. 25, 1885 Mrs.
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 26 Catherine Birnstingel Jan. 18, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 27 Sarah Wilkenson Feb. 16, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 28 Peter F. Bertschinger [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 29 Boniface Marty Feb. 26, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 30 August. Gehr [blank] Moved
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 21 [sic] Cristoph Heise Mar. 8, 1886 [Grave number may be 31]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 32 Marie Grasmann Mar. 11, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 33 Mary Sager Mar. 13, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 34 John C. Hoffmann Mar. 16, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 35 August Schreiber Mar. 17, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 36 Bertha Schreiber Mar. 21, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 37 Robert Emery Mar. 21, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 38 James Henson Mar. 20, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 39 Franz Grassmann Apr. 25, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 40 Mary Green May. 6, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 41 Jacob [Bollmen] [blank] Moved [faint writing]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 42 Anna Pearson May. 24, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 43 Charles Kretchmer Jun. 8, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 44 John A. Trum Jul. 1, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 45 Fred Entz Jul. 9, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 46a Amelia M. Boddy Jul. 25, 1886 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 46b Harriette Boddy Jul. 16, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 47 William Starkey Aug. 9, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 48 Louisa Shopp Oct. 8, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 49 Elisabeth Voeghtta Oct. 20, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 9 50 Duke Alexis Wederbrook Oct. 22, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 1 Thomas Julian Apr. 18, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 2 Jacob Diehl Jan. 1, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 3 John Whitehouse Nov. 2, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 4 Jacob Kaetchner Nov. 7, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 5 Sohpia [Sophia] Wagner Nov. 9, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 6 Elisabeth Kegel Nov. 19, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 7 Cristine Stephan Nov. 26, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 8 Ezeckel Mills Mar. 21, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 9 George Crannage Jr Dec. 7, 1886
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 10 Richard Leper Jan. 9, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 11 Wilhelmina Lohr Jan. 10, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 12 Maria Rehg Jan. 15, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 13a [blank] Colson Dec. 25, 1903 Child of Mary and Chas.
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 13b Mary Colson Dec. 25, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 14 Anna Rettle Jan. 23, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 15 Bertha Scharff Jan. 25, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 16 Andreas Vogstberger Jan. 26, 1887 [moved to] 157 5th Add.
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 17 Carl Grau Jan. 30, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 18 Samuel Richards Feb. 20, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 19 Mathew Graham Mar. 8, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 20 Jacob Klawoon Mar. 11, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 21 James Richards Mar. 19, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 22 Cora W. Ormson Mar. 24, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 23a Elizabeth Germain Aug. 20, 1887 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 23b Louisa Germain Mar. 30, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 24 George Geppner Dec. 29, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 25 Rudolph Wuest May. 1, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 26 Anna Catherine Lutz May. 8, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 27 John Dickenson May. 25, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 28 Mina Rutz May. 27, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 29 George Green Jun. 8, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 30 Phillip Seiler Jun. 16, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 31 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [Moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 32 Elizabeth Staeg Jul. 9, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 33 John Kaemper Jul. 15, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 34 Anna Elizabeth Meinnert Jul. 21, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 35 Marvine Kline Aug. 8, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 36 George J. Whittle Aug. 9, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 37 Anna Eva M. Brum Aug. 14, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 38a John Mayer Dec. 18, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 38b Mina Wagner Sep. 20, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 39 Christina Bauer Oct. 11, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 40 Michael Moser Oct. 17, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 41a William Dobe Jan. 24, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 41b Issac Stokes Oct. 26, 1887 I Sec. 2 6th Add.
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 42 Margeretha House Oct. 28, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 43 Joseph Oughton Nov. 25, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 44 Kate Juenger Nov. 27, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 45 Maria Hester Schmallwood Nov. 29, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 46 Tobias Meyer Dec. 17, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 47 Elisabeth Pett Dec. 24, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 48 Stephan Beck Dec. 30, 1887
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 49 Thomas Dickenson Jan. 6, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 50 William Mueller Jan. 8, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 10 51 Elizabeth Mueller Jan. 22, 1946
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 1 Michael Donovan Nov. 27, 1913
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 2 Catherine Cabat Feb. 6, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 3 Anna Hoffmann Feb. 19, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 4 Magdelina McDermott Mar. 11, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 5 John Burckart Mar. 21, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 6 Jacob Stock Apr. 2, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 7 Christian Gerhardt Apr. 8, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 8 Herman Heiser Apr. 12, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 9 John Reebuss Apr. 14, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 10 Emma Rakord Apr. 22, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 11 Bertha Ribling Apr. 22, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 12 Andrew Keefe Jun. 26, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 13 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 14 George Koehler May. 1, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 15 Mary Werkmeister May. 4, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 16 Bertha Koehler May. 13, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 17 Barbara Furmann May. 15, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 18 Richard Harris May. 23, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 19a Joseph Anderson Sep. 8, 1930
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 19b Hester A. Anderson Jun. 10, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 20 Catherine Benyus Jul. 13, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 21 Hannah Voice Jul. 17, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 22 Frederick John Schuff Jul. 22, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 23 Walter Roehl Jul. 29, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 24 Elisha Yarber Aug. 1, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 25 James Horton Aug. 1, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 26 Frederick K.W. Hasse Aug. 9, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 27 Jacob Hills Aug. 11, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 28 Louis Heopfner Aug. 12, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 29 Thomas Davis Apr. 22, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 30 Peter Hasselaus Sep. 9, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 31 Frank Melster Sep. 9, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 32 A. Schumann Sep. 16, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 33 Catherine Barbara Bernius Sep. 29, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 34 Amelia Gude Oct. 6, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 35 John Kramer Oct. 29, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 36 Louis Golsch Nov. 12, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 37 John Brace Apr. 17, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 38 Christine Schaeffer Dec. 9, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 39a Lizzie Klein Mar. 9, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 39b Henry Keck Dec. 23, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 40 Salami Keck Dec. 24, 1888
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 41 Jane Collins Nov. 22, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 42 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 43 Albert S. Shoupe Jan. 24, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 44 Emma Mitchell Jan. 29, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 45 Christian Marlier Mar. 13, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 46 Anna M. Lewis Mar. 16, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 47 Margaret Schneider Apr. 12, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 48 Angeline L. Winney Apr. 23, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 49 Sarah Boicourt Apr. 28, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 11 50 Frieda Oberbauer May. 19, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 1 Minerve Shoupe Jun. 5, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 2 Alice Emma Buckmaster Jun. 15, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 3 Barbara Schram Jun. 15, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 4 Edward Edwards Jun. 18, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 5 William Kohler Jun. 18, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 6 William Scahill Jun. 24, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 7 George Rosensweig Jul. 3, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 8 Henry Allison Jul. 3, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 9 George Schuetz Aug. 1, 1889*
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 10 Joseph Magin Aug. 14, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 11 James Humphries Dec. 17, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 12 Michael Weinhardt Aug. 10, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 13 Ludwig Brandt Sep. 29, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 14 William Thomas James Oct. 30, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 15 Susana Merz Nov. 13, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 16 Alvin Pryer Nov. 16, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 17 Marvin Pryor Dec. 9, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 18 Sophia Wild Nov. 29, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 19 Mary Braunworth Dec. 7, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 20 Sebastian Kraft Dec. 7, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 21a Sarah Britton May. 30, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 21b Daniel Britton Dec. 12, 1889
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 22 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 23 Joseph E. Priebel Dec. 8, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 24 Emma Gantner Jan. 28, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 25 Johanna Steinhardt Jan. 30, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 26 Isaac Hunphrey Jan. 31, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 27 Johanette F. Klee Feb. 1, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 28 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 29 Catherine Chateline Mar. 6, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 30 George Jacob Mar. 8, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 31 John Neuerberg Mar. 30, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 32 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 33 Frank Reichling May. [no day] 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 34 Adilina Anderson May. 20, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 35 Emma Heise May. 27, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 36 Anthony Green May. 29, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 37 Daniel Thomas Nov. 2, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 38 Fritz Meyer Jun. 26, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 39 Rosa Miller Feb. 27, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 40 Crist Flittner Jul. 17, 1890 178 Maple
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 41 Alex Buchholzer Feb. 2, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 42 Ehrhardt Hoffmann Jul. 23, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 43 Anna Mary Marty Aug. 1, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 44 Margaretha Hoffmann Aug. 3, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 45 Anna Stahl Aug. 23, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 46 Frederick Joerge Sep. 5, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 47 Anna Marie Gehler Sep. 18, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 48 Charles Simon Oct. 3, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 12 49 John Maier Oct. 7, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 1 John Francis Oct. 13, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 2 Elizabeth Pastor Nov. 1, 1916
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 3 Sarah Bigga Nov. 5, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 4a Franz Herr Apr. 22, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 4b Margaretha Herr Nov. 11, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 5 Spencer M. Kase Nov. 21, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 6 Henry Vogel Dec. 1, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 7 George Taff Dec. 7, 1890
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 8 George Schlenck Jan. 7, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 9 Valentine Ott Jan. 18, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 10 Otto Brecht Jan. 26, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 11 Jno S. Pfeffer Jan. 27, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 12 Peter Weber Feb. 23, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 13 Thomas Oughton Jr Feb. 28, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 14 John Brandner Mar. 3, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 15 Marg. B. Knapp Mar. 15, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 16 Henry Linne Mar. 18, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 17 Henry Schmidt Mar. 22, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 18 Henry W. Pelleat Mar. 28, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 19 Emil Geridine Apr. 2, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 20 George Koehler Apr. 21, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 21 James D. Miller May. 9, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 22 Henry Koehler Dec. 2, 1910
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 23a [blank] Hughes Oct. 12, 1892 Child of Augusta and Wittfield
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 23b [blank] Hughes Mar. 2, 1896 Child of Augusta and Wittfield
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 23c John Weber May. 28, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 24 Magdelena Hirsh Jun. 3, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 25 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 26 Anna Linne Jun. 13, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 27 Margaretha Welsch Jun. 14, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 28 Mathew Hirl Jun. 28, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 29 Mary Lorenz Jul. 24, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 30 Andrew Sorg Jul. 26, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 31 John H. Collins Aug. 11, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 32 Joseph Beil Aug. 15, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 33 Elizabeth Allen Sep. 3, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 34 August Meinerd Sep. 20, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 35 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 36 Arthur Schmidt Nov. 12, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 37 Louise Meyer Oct. 24, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 38 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 39 George Hees Nov. 20, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 40 Louisa A. Henry Nov. 16, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 41 Mary Koehler Dec. 23, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 42 Philip Mueller Dec. 24, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 43 Mary Hils Dec. 27, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 44 Christian Skaer Dec. 28, 1891
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 45 Sophia Nummerich Jan. 1, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 46 Marion D. Brown Jan. 9, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 47 John Quinn Jan. 10, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 48 George Ruser Jan. 19, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 49 Lorenz Wachter Feb. 4, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 13 50 Charles Volz Feb. 20, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 1 Friederich Ziemann Feb. 24, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 2 Frank Kaeser Jan. 5, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 3 Sarah Jane Abegg Mar. 8, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 4a Mike Murry Feb. 21, 1917
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 4b Asther Daniels Mar. 26, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 5 George B. McCall Nov. 11, 1910
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 6 Joseph Lotenz May. 11, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 7 Frederick Kuhn Jun. 14, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 8 Patrick Cohan Jun. 16, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 9 Catherine Burr Jun. 22, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 10 Bertha Brauch Jul. 12, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 11 [blank] [blank] Jul. 18, 1892 Unknown
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 12 George Vetter Aug. 9, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 13 Jacob Lucas Sep. 2, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 14 Morgan Evans Sep. 4, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 15 Ferdinand Heitzmann Sep. 5, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 16 John Schuckert Dec. 2, 1910
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 17 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 18 William Geiss Nov. 6, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 19 Charles Orvis Nov. 13, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 20 John Bonner Dec. 4, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 21 Thomas W. Evans Dec. 14, 1892
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 22 George Carter Jan. 4, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 23 Elise Steinmetz Jan. 26, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 24 Katie Wilderman Feb. 3, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 25 Mary Ellen Winter Feb. 11, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 26 Carl Brandt Feb. 16, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 27 Johanna Ketke Feb. 10, 1907
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 28 Francis H. Patfield Mar. 27, 1918 [Padfield?]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 29 Charles Trumbour Mar. 25, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 30 Fritz Schiermeyer Apr. 2, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 31 August Stoehr Apr. 3, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 32 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 33 Charlotte Mohr Apr. 8, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 34 Joseph Newborn Apr. 9, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 35 Charlotte Schnittker Apr. 13, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 36 Fred Pannier Apr. 15, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 37 George Mueller Jan. 23, 1911
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 38 John Baker May. 14, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 39 H. Kline May. 16, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 40 H. D. Schroeder May. 24, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 41 John Shanahan Jun. 11, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 42 Philip Bauer Jun. 11, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 43 Joseph Meyer Jun. 17, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 44 David Koch Jul. 11, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 45a [blank] Bethmann* Jul. 21, 1893 Child
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 45b Elizabeth Bethmann Jul. 16, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 46 Lillia Horn Jul. 16, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 47 Casper D. Sudbrock Jul. 17, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 48 Adam Lautz Jul. 23, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 49 John Hopwood Jul. 28, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 50 George Hickmann Aug. 9, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 51 Luther Estes Aug. 9, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 14 52 John Elliott Aug. 9, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 15 48 Andreas Hammer Aug. 16, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 15 49 Herman Druckenbrodt Aug. 23, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 15 50 [blank] [blank] Aug. 24, 1893 Unknown (about 50 yrs. Old)
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 15 41 James Foster Mar. 9, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 15 24 Joseph M. Thompson Dec. 26, 1920
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 1 Nicholas Zink Sep. 1, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 2 John J. Seltenreich Sep. 14, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 3a [blank] [blank] Aug. 24, 1901 Unknown Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 3b Andrew Kremer Sep. 19, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 4 Leonhard Vogt Oct. 3, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 5 Bertha Weber Oct. 25, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 6 Josephine Hoepper Oct. 30, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 7 Laura Staehle Nov. 2, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 8 Elizabeth Geiss Nov. 5, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 9 Thomas Bowen Nov. 21, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 10a Norman Fussner Oct. 28, 1914 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 10b Frank Fussner Nov. 24, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 11 Elizabeth Frank Dec. 7, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 12 Lawrence Strutz Dec. 12, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 13 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 14 [blank] McGuire Jan. 17, 1894 Mrs.
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 15 Appolania Fifel Feb. 7, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 16 Adeline Cox Feb. 11, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 17 Hugh Smith Feb. 11, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 18 Joseph Elwell Mar. 6, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 19 William Waldo Mar. 20, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 20 Rhoda A. Conner Mar. 20, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 21 Albert Lockhart May. 7, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 22 Reinhold Yuengel May. 15, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 23 Mary Schaefer Mar. 31, 1893
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 24 John Bergbusch Jul. 13, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 25 Edward Reno Jul. 16, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 26 Charles Mueller Aug. 12, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 27 George Fehmel Aug. 20, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 28 Conrad Kummerlein Sep. 2, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 29 Lorenz Hunsdoerfer Sep. 16, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 30 Mary E. McMurtry Sep. 26, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 31 George Burr Oct. 1, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 32 Dora Petton Oct. 12, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 33 Mary Eckel Oct. 12, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 34 Fritz Galli Oct. 26, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 35 Elizabeth Herdegen Nov. 2, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 36 Friederich Heimbuch Nov. 5, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 37 Jessie Sullivan Smith Dec. 4, 1894
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 38 Annie Wurmb Jan. 1, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 39 Andrea Popp Jan. 19, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 40 John G. Landold Feb. 3, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 41 Margaret Geidel Feb. 9, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 42 Minnie Gerstner Mar. 10, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 43 Joseph Brierly Mar. 14, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 44 Jane Carr Charlton Mar. 17, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 45 John Heise Apr. 2, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 46 George Schneider Apr. 2, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 47 Martha Heise Apr. 12, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 48 Katie Rebson Apr. 20, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 49 Fred Hagedorn Apr. 24, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 50 Richard Evans May. 13, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 51a Elizabeth Carbine Jun. 26, 1917 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 51b John Mueller Jun. 10, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 52 Peter Auer Jun. 14, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 53 John Sink Jul. 18, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 54 Alvina H. Petzoldt Aug. 26, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 16 55 [blank] [blank] Sep. 11, 1895 Unknown Man (41 Yrs. Old)
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 1 Samuel Pickens Nov. 24, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 2 Anna Grysdale Dec. 4, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 3 Catherine Hankamp Dec. 15, 1895
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 4 Bernard Kane Dec. 17, 1912
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 5 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 6 John Heise Feb. 10, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 7 Michael Balthauser Mar. 13, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 8 Ida Klotz Mar. 14, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 9 Lavinia Russell Apr. 9, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 10 Frank Gain Apr. 26, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 11 Mary C. Smith Apr. 30, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 12 Louis Weyhaupt May. 5, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 13 William Bowen May. 19, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 14 Fred Linke May. 29, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 15 Jeanette Boatman May. 30, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 16 Henry Dankward May. 30, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 17 Edward Perry Jun. 6, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 18 William Schlei Jun. 21, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 19 Maria Frey [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 20 James M. Collins Jul. 5, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 21 Nick Lenz Jul. 6, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 22 Anton Heise Jul. 22, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 23 Elizabeth Anderson Jul. 28, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 24 Johanna Himmingheofer Jul. 30, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 25 Anna Schwarz Aug. 7, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 26 Caroline Schmidt Aug. 10, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 27 [blank] [blank] [blank]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 28 John McNichols Nov. 13, 1909
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 29 [blank] [blank] Sep. 2, 1896 Unknown White Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 30 Charlotte A. M. Thoma Sep. 3, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 31 William Miller Sep. 15, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 32 Henry Heilman Sep. 17, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 33 George Farris Sep. 19, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 34 Henry Williams May. 19, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 35 Henry Bartelheim Oct. 8, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 36 Johanne Carter Nov. 4, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 37 Herbert Schrodi Nov. 21, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 38 Barbara Heitzmann Nov. 21, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 39 John Wolfert Dec. 3, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 40 Charles Unitz Dec. 17, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 41 Nickolas Amlung Dec. 17, 1896
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 42 John Reznicek Feb. 7, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 43 Elizabeth Lamb Feb. 8, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 44a Mary Rousell Dec. 31, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 44b William Tolbert Feb. 10, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 45 William Seifert Feb. 25, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 46 Catherine Kluge Mar. 3, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 47 Harry Howell Mar. 17, 1922
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 48 Ida Lindemann Mar. 21, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 49 Thomas Ferguson Mar. 26, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 50 Jacob J. Elser Apr. 5, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 51 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 52 Henry Plickebaum Apr. 26, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 53 Henry Vogeler May. 23, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 54 William Zink May. 30, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 17 55 Andrew Tucker Jun. 4, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 1 John Hepp Jun. 5, 1913
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 2 Charles Rettle Jun. 8, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 3a [blank] Wilson Jun. 12, 1897 Child of Elizah and Mary
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 3b Mary E. P. Wilson Jun. 12, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 4 John Jacob Klube Jun. 25, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 5 Anna Whetstonw Aug. 17, 1897 [Whetstone]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 6 [blank] [blank] Sep. 29, 1897 Unknown Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 7 Peter Jagger Oct. 11, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 8 Jacob McMahon Oct. 25, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 9 Barbara Oefflein Nov. 9, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 10 Catherine McGray Nov. 21, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 11 William M. Germann Jan. 28, 1897
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 12 Clara Greer Feb. 6, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 13 Augusta Hughes Mar. 23, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 14 Thomas Rambo Apr. 15, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 15 Barbara Hopp Apr. 18, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 16 Benedict Stoll May. 3, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 17 Maggie Dale May. 11, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 18 Peter Sippel May. 13, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 19 Enoch Cox May. 14, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 20 Fred Schmidt May. 26, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 21a Herald Schoemaker Jun. 23, 1898 Baby
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 21b Ida Schoemanker Jun. 11, 1898 922 Orig
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 22 Magdalena Klaas Jun. 17, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 23 Mary Walker Jul. 10, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 24 Alexander Nold Jul. 20, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 25 George Green Jul. 28, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 26 George Ohl Aug. 9, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 27 [blank] [blank] Sep. 12, 1898 Unknown Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 28 Eva Gerner Sep. 18, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 29 Christian Jaggler Sep. 30, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 30 John W. Moody Jr. Oct. 5, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 31 Frederick E. Hansing Oct. 17, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 32 Michael Flannigan Oct. 19, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 33 Mary Klube Oct. 26, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 34 Eva Elizabeth Schuetz Oct. 28, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 35 Herman Gessing Feb. 27, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 36 Peter Rock Nov. 3, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 37 George Bernius Nov. 11, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 38 William Kluge Nov. 20, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 39 Carolina Gething Nov. 21, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 40 Bernhard Repold Nov. 28, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 41 Joseph Meyer Dec. 2, 1898
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 42 Elizabeth Scheffler Mar. 21, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 43 Harriet Quinn Jan. 23, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 44 Henry Kassebaum Jan. 30, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 45 Paul Lindemann Feb. 17, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 46 Charles Tellermann Feb. 20, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 47 Henry George Mar. 19, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 48 Elizabeth Belleville Jan. 13, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 49 Richard D. Bradley Mar. 23, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 50 Gottlieb Bloathner Apr. 21, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 51 Benton Revelle Jan. 17, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 52 Conrad Schaefer Apr. 26, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 53 Richard Harrison Jun. 6, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 54 Adam Adler Jun. 25, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 18 55 Emilie Oberbauer Jul. 6, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 1 [blank] [blank] Jul. 16, 1899 Unknown White Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 2a Thomas Conroy Dec. 3, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 2b Jacob Mueller Jul. 11, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 3 Fred Chevalier Jul. 26, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 4 Anna E. Vogeler Aug. 2, 1899 (Elizabeth)
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 5 James Charlton Aug. 4, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 6 Magdalena Sensel Aug. 15, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 7 Bertha Bergbusch Aug. 25, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 8 Louis Kohm Sr. Sep. 19, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 9 Henry Winkelmamm Oct. 10, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 10 Lyman Major Oct. 23, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 11 August Heller Oct. 29, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 12 Eleonora Wright Nov. 29, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 13 Emil Wetzlau Jan. 1, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 14 Justine Vert Jan. 24, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 15 Henry Bueg (Bush) Dec. 8, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 16 Serina M. Chestney Dec. 30, 1899
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 17 Maria George Feb. 5, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 18 Herman Heise Feb. 6, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 19 William Wuensch Feb. 8, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 20a [blank] Irwin Dec. 10, 1900 Child of Joseph and Hattie
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 20b John Irwin Mar. 11, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 21 Martin Eckert Jun. 8, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 22 Anna F. Wetzel Jun. 19, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 23 Philip Gross Jun. 27, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 24 William Stacer Jun. 28, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 25 William Schoermeyer Jul. 7, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 26 Richard Merrick Jul. 10, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 27 Linah Schifferdecker Jul. 13, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 28 Peter Baumgaerten Jul. 27, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 29a Ida DePero Feb. 24, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 29b Arthur Sauerwin Aug. 7, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 30a John Francis Mar. 10, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 30b Jacob Wendle Aug. 23, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 31 Eva Reinheimer Aug. 24, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 32 Lizzie Klee [blank] (Moved)
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 33 Rosina Meyer Sep. 2, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 34 David McLaughlan Sep. 27, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 35 Henry Koderhandt Sep. 27, 1900 12 Blk 3 Annex
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 36 Adam Schaab Oct. 12, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 37 Albert G. Miller Nov. 2, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 38 Geo C. Bodmann [blank] (Moved)
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 39 [blank] [blank] Nov. 14, 1900 Unknown Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 40 George Dietz Nov. 18, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 41 Johanna Sporleder Nov. 20, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 42 Anna Bossart Nov. 21, 1900
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 43 Anton Gugessen Jan. 21, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 44 Antoinette Schweitzer Jan. 22, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 45 Caroline Ducker Feb. 17, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 46 James Gordon Mar. 9, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 47 Herman Wiechmann Jul. 18, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 48 Ella Fey Mar. 11, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 49 Pearl LaCompte Mar. 13, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 50a Franz Johann Feb. 29, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 50b Agnes Heise Farris Jul. 10, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 51 Richard Dickens Apr. 9, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 52 Charles Heimbush Apr. 17, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 53 Adela Hubert Jun. 28, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 54 Elizabeth Salze Jun. 22, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 55 Frank Becker Jul. 3, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 19 56 John Neuninger Jul. 25, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 1 Vermetta Baker Jul. 27, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 2 John Roedesheimer Aug. 11, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 3 Joseph Linky Nov. 27, 1901
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 4 Conrad Sporleder Jan. 20, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 5 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 6 Edward Harsch Jan. 28, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 7 Benjamin S. Greer Feb. 6, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 8 Clarence E. S. Faith Feb. 11, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 9 Margretha Roesch Feb. 21, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 10 William A. Baker Feb. 17, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 11 George Herdegan Mar. 31, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 12 William Falbe Jul. 12, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 13 Phillip Schifferdecker Aug. 5, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 14 Frank Mueller Sep. 8, 1902
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 15 Paul Grunner Jan. 8, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 16 William Farris Aug. 24, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 17 Henry Pabst Jun. 9, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 18 Catherine Oechsle May. 30, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 19 Emma Harris Mar. 9, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 20 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 21 Sophia Goerlitz Oct. 8, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 22 Louis Schraub Oct. 13, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 23 Valentine Jaggler Oct. 23, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 24 John Hamby Nov. 12, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 25 Charles Harding Nov. 15, 1903
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 26 Otto Habsburger Mar. 19, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 27 James Averson Apr. 7, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 28 William Gilion Apr. 15, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 29 Louis Hamburger Apr. 26, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 30 Charles Taylor May. 3, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 31 Roy Cochran Sep. 16, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 32 [blank] [blank] Jun. 8, 1904 Unknown White Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 33 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 34 Christ Heisse Jun. 11, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 35 Paulina Guerth Jul. 20, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 36 Vernon Briggs Jul. 29, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 37 Albert E. Sterner Jul. 29, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 38 Martin DeBour Aug. 3, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 39 William Kahle Aug. 14, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 40 John Molle Aug. 16, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 41 Emily Davis Aug. 19, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 42 Ed Foster Aug. 21, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 43 Percy Ellis Aug. 25, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 44 F. J. Avery Aug. 26, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 45 Zeno Guignon Aug. 27, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 46 Joseph Hoffmann Sep. 8, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 47 Christian Rapp Sep. 13, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 48 Andrew Solt Sep. 22, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 49 Maggie Beckmann Sep. 30, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 50 Frank Kamba Sep. 30, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 51 Pearl Voegtle Oct. 9, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 52 Maud Jean Oct. 11, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 20 53 Henry Edward Luekemeyer Oct. 9, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 1 [blank] [blank] Mar. 25, 1907 Unknown Male
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 2 Carolina Oldenhage Nov. 22, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 3 Andrew Monhalland Dec. 2, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 4a Dan Tibbetts Dec. 16, 1906
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 4b Joseph Schaedel Dec. 11, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 5 Ferdinant Fritz Dec. 13, 1904 24 Maple
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 6 Andra T. Chirecos Dec. 15, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 7 August Busekrus Jan. 2, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 8 Frank Spaeth Jan. 15, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 9 Paul Hermann Jan. 24, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 10 Mary W. Williamson Dec. 16, 1904
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 11 Charles Wetzel Feb. 1, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 12 M. Fred Boners Feb. 10, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 13 [blank] [blank] Jan. 29, 1922 Unknown White Man
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 14 John Bowmann Mar. 30, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 15 William Hoepple Sep. 19, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 16 [illegible] [illegible] [blank] [moved]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 17 [blank] [blank] [blank]
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 18 Grace Brown Apr. 13, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 19 Anthony Scheick Jan. 30, 1906
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 20 Patrick Galagher May. 17, 1905
Block 20
1st Addition
Subdiv D
Tier 21 21 Morgan Jenkins Dec. 9, 1937
SCCGS Home | Join SCCGS | About SCCGS

St. Clair County Genealogical Society
PO Box 431
Belleville, IL 62222-0431
Comments and suggestions about the content of this page may be e-mailed to the webmaster on the SCCGS Home Page.
©March 2008 The St. Clair County [IL] Genealogical Society. All rights reserved. Uploaded 11 February 2009.

Information may be linked to but not copied. Authorized by SCCGS Board of Directors.